OrientWarWIKI
Website ↗
Category
NameCategoryHit PointsExperience
A Shielded Astral GlyphBosses50,0000
AbyssadorBosses340,000400,000
AchadQuest and Special Creatures18570
Acid BlobMedium Level250250
Acolyte of the CultMedium Level390300
Adept of the CultMedium Level430400
Adult GoannaHigh Level8,3006,180
Afflicted StriderHigh Level10,0006,550
AftershockBosses105,00020,000
AhauBosses9,00017,500
AlptramunBosses320,00055,000
AmazonLow Level11060
Amenef the BurningBosses26,00021,500
An Astral GlyphBosses300,0000
Ancient Lion KnightBosses9,1008,100
Ancient ScarabMedium Level1,000720
Angry DemonQuest and Special Creatures8,2006,000
Angry Sugar FairyHigh Level3,0003,100
Animated ClompQuest and Special Creatures900475
Animated FeatherHigh Level13,0009,860
Animated GuzzlemawQuest and Special Creatures6,4005,500
Animated MoohtantQuest and Special Creatures3,2002,600
Animated MummyQuest and Special Creatures240150
Animated Ogre BruteQuest and Special Creatures1,000800
Animated Ogre SavageQuest and Special Creatures1,400950
Animated Ogre ShamanQuest and Special Creatures800625
Animated RotwormQuest and Special Creatures6540
Animated SkunkQuest and Special Creatures203
AnnihilonBosses46,50015,000
AnomalyBosses290,00050,000
Apprentice ShengBosses95150
Arachir the Ancient OneBosses1,6001,800
ArachnophobicaHigh Level5,0004,700
ArbazilothBosses360,000500,000
ArmadileHigh Level3,8003,200
Ascending FerumbrasBosses150,00012,000
AshmunrahBosses5,0003,100
Askarak DemonMedium Level1,500900
AssassinLow Level175105
AvalancheQuest and Special Creatures550305
Axeitus HeadbangerQuest and Special Creatures365140
AzerusBosses26,0006,000
Azure FrogLow Level6020
Baby DragonQuest and Special Creatures380185
BadgerLow Level235
BakragoreBosses660,00015,000,000
Baleful BunnyMedium Level500450
BanditLow Level24565
Bane BringerMedium Level2,500400
BansheeMedium Level1,000900
Barbarian BloodwalkerMedium Level305195
Barbarian BrutetamerLow Level14590
Barbarian HeadsplitterLow Level10085
Barbarian SkullhunterLow Level13585
Barkless DevoteeMedium Level2,8002,200
Barkless FanaticMedium Level3,2002,500
Baron BruteQuest and Special Creatures5,0253,000
BashmuHigh Level8,2005,000
BatLow Level3010
Battlemaster ZunzuBosses4,0002,500
BearLow Level8023
BehemothMedium Level4,0002,500
BeholderQuest and Special Creatures260170
Berserker ChickenMedium Level465220
Betrayed WraithMedium Level4,2003,500
Bibby BloodbathBosses1,2001,500
Biting BookHigh Level6,5009,350
Black KnightBosses1,8001,600
Black Sphinx AcolyteHigh Level8,1007,200
Black VixenBosses3,2003,200
Blazing Fire ElementalQuest and Special Creatures650450
Blemished SpawnHigh Level9,0005,300
BlightwalkerHigh Level8,1006,400
Blistering Fire ElementalQuest and Special Creatures1,5001,300
Bloated Man-MaggotHigh Level31,70021,570
Blood BeastMedium Level1,6001,000
Blood CrabLow Level290160
Blood HandMedium Level700750
Blood PriestMedium Level820900
BloodbackBosses5,2004,000
BloodpawQuest and Special Creatures10050
Blue DjinnMedium Level330215
BluebeakHigh Level2,4302,330
BoarLow Level19860
Boar ManHigh Level9,2007,100
Bog RaiderMedium Level1,300800
BonebeastMedium Level515580
BonelordLow Level260170
BonesBosses9,5003,750
Bony Sea DevilHigh Level24,00017,328
BoogeyBosses930475
BoogyMedium Level1,300950
BovinusQuest and Special Creatures15060
BrachiodemonHigh Level25,00015,770
BragrumolBosses38,00018,000
Brain HeadBosses230,0000
Brain SquidHigh Level18,00017,672
BraindeathMedium Level1,225985
Bramble WyrmlingHigh Level2,3502,350
Branchy CrawlerHigh Level27,00017,324
Breach BroodHigh Level3,5001,760
BretzecutionerBosses5,6003,700
Brimstone BugMedium Level1,300900
Brinebrute InferniarchHigh Level32,00020,300
Broken ShaperMedium Level2,2001,800
BrokulBosses50,00023,000
Broodrider InferniarchHigh Level9,6007,400
Brother WormBosses290,00030,000
Bruise PayneBosses1,6001,000
Brutus BloodbeardBosses1,555795
BugLow Level2918
Bulltaur AlchemistHigh Level5,6904,500
Bulltaur BruteHigh Level6,5604,700
Bulltaur ForgepriestHigh Level6,8406,400
Burning BookHigh Level18,00013,200
Burning GladiatorHigh Level10,0007,350
Burster SpectreHigh Level6,5006,000
Candy Floss ElementalHigh Level3,7003,850
Candy HorrorHigh Level3,1003,000
Capricious PhantomHigh Level30,00017,230
CarniphilaMedium Level255150
CarnivostrichHigh Level8,2506,710
Carrion WormLow Level14570
Cave ChimeraHigh Level8,0006,800
Cave DevourerHigh Level4,5003,380
Cave RatLow Level3010
Cave SpiderBosses1,8002,000
CentipedeLow Level7034
ChagorzBosses600,0003,250,000
Chakoya ToolshaperLow Level8040
Chakoya TribewardenLow Level6840
Chakoya WindcallerLow Level8448
Charged AnomalyBosses18,0000
Charged DisruptionBosses128,000400
Charged Energy ElementalQuest and Special Creatures500450
ChargerQuest and Special Creatures1,60085
Charging OutburstBosses12,00050,000
Chasm SpawnHigh Level4,5003,600
ChayenneBosses100,00040,000
Chizzoron the DistorterBosses16,0004,000
Chocolate BlobLow Level7017
Choking FearHigh Level5,8004,700
Clay GuardianMedium Level625400
Cliff StriderHigh Level9,4007,100
Cloak of TerrorHigh Level28,00019,700
ClompMedium Level900475
CobraLow Level6530
Cobra AssassinHigh Level8,2006,980
Cobra ScoutHigh Level8,5007,310
Cobra VizierHigh Level8,5007,650
ColdheartQuest and Special Creatures7,0003,500
Colerian the BarbarianQuest and Special Creatures26590
Concentrated DeathBosses10,0000
Control TowerQuest and Special Creatures7,5004,500
ConverterHigh Level29,60021,425
Coral FrogLow Level6020
Corrupt NagaQuest and Special Creatures5,9904,380
Corrupted SoulQuest and Special Creatures1,1001,300
Corym CharlatanLow Level250150
Corym SkirmisherMedium Level450260
Corym VanguardMedium Level700490
Cosmic Energy Prism AQuest and Special Creatures1,000840
Cosmic Energy Prism BQuest and Special Creatures1,000840
Cosmic Energy Prism CQuest and Special Creatures1,000840
Cosmic Energy Prism DQuest and Special Creatures1,000840
Count VlarkorthBosses300,00055,000
Countess SorrowBosses6,50013,000
Courage LeechHigh Level27,00018,900
CrabLow Level5530
Crape ManHigh Level9,1505,040
CrawlerMedium Level1,4501,000
Crazed BeggarLow Level10035
Crazed Summer RearguardHigh Level5,3004,700
Crazed Summer VanguardHigh Level5,5005,000
Crazed Winter RearguardHigh Level5,2004,700
Crazed Winter VanguardHigh Level5,8005,400
Cream BlobLow Level7621
Creepy CrawlerHigh Level27,00022,380
Crimson FrogLow Level6020
CrocodileLow Level10540
CrusaderHigh Level3,4003,300
Crustacea GiganticaMedium Level1,6001,800
Crypt ConstructHigh Level25,00019,730
Crypt FiendHigh Level30,00019,070
Crypt MageHigh Level14,00014,200
Crypt ShamblerLow Level330195
Crypt WardenHigh Level8,3008,400
Crypt WarriorHigh Level7,8006,050
Crystal SpiderMedium Level1,250900
Crystal WolfMedium Level750275
CrystalcrusherMedium Level570500
Cult BelieverMedium Level975850
Cult EnforcerMedium Level1,1501,000
Cult ScholarMedium Level1,6501,100
Cursed ApeMedium Level1,7002,000
Cursed BookHigh Level20,00013,345
Cursed GladiatorQuest and Special Creatures435215
Cursed ProspectorHigh Level3,9005,250
CustodianBosses47,00027,500
CyclopsLow Level260150
Cyclops DroneMedium Level325200
Cyclops SmithMedium Level435255
CyclursusHigh Level13,50011,775
Damage ResonanceBosses11,000560
Damaged Worker GolemLow Level26095
Damned SoulQuest and Special Creatures8001
Darakan the ExecutionerQuest and Special Creatures3,4801,600
Dark ApprenticeLow Level225100
Dark CarnisylvanHigh Level7,5004,400
Dark FaunMedium Level1,100900
Dark KnowledgeBosses10,0000
Dark MagicianLow Level325185
Dark MonkLow Level190145
Dark TorturerHigh Level7,3504,650
DarkfangBosses4,8004,000
Darklight ConstructHigh Level32,20022,050
Darklight EmitterHigh Level27,50020,600
Darklight MatterHigh Level30,15022,250
Darklight SourceHigh Level31,55022,465
Darklight StrikerHigh Level29,70022,200
Dawnfire AsuraHigh Level2,9003,610
Dazed Leaf GolemBosses10,0008,000
Deadeye DeviousBosses1,450750
Death BlobMedium Level320300
Death DragonQuest and Special Creatures8,350320
Death PriestMedium Level800750
Death Priest ShargonBosses65,00020,000
DeathbineBosses525340
DeathbringerQuest and Special Creatures8,4405,100
Deathling ScoutHigh Level7,2006,300
Deathling SpellsingerHigh Level7,2006,400
DeathstrikeBosses200,000400,000
Deep TerrorBosses100,00035,000
Deepling BrawlerMedium Level380260
Deepling EliteMedium Level3,2003,000
Deepling GuardMedium Level1,9002,100
Deepling Master LibrarianMedium Level1,7001,900
Deepling ScoutMedium Level240160
Deepling SpellsingerMedium Level8501,000
Deepling TyrantHigh Level4,5004,200
Deepling WarriorMedium Level1,6001,500
Deepling WorkerLow Level190130
Deepsea Blood CrabLow Level320180
DeepwormHigh Level3,5002,520
DefilerHigh Level3,6503,700
DemodrasBosses4,5006,000
DemonHigh Level8,2006,000
Demon GoblinQuest and Special Creatures5025
Demon OutcastHigh Level6,9006,200
Demon ParrotMedium Level360225
Demon SkeletonMedium Level400240
Depolarized CracklerQuest and Special Creatures15,00030,000
Desperate White DeerQuest and Special Creatures5535
Destabilized FerumbrasBosses125,00035,000
DestroyerMedium Level3,7002,500
DevourerMedium Level1,9001,755
DharalionBosses390570
Diabolic ImpMedium Level1,9502,900
Diamond ServantMedium Level1,000700
Diamond Servant ReplicaMedium Level2,0001,400
Diblis the FairBosses1,5001,800
DipthrahBosses4,2002,900
Dire PenguinLow Level173119
DiremawHigh Level3,6002,770
DirtbeardBosses630375
Diseased BillBosses1,000300
Diseased DanBosses800300
Diseased FredBosses1,100300
Disgusting OozeQuest and Special Creatures3,6503,700
DisruptionQuest and Special Creatures12,000398
Distorted PhantomHigh Level26,00018,870
Doctor MarrowBosses120,0000
Doctor PerhapsBosses475325
Doom DeerMedium Level405200
DoomhowlQuest and Special Creatures8,5003,750
Dorokoll the MysticQuest and Special Creatures30,00050,000
DracolaBosses16,20011,000
DragoliskHigh Level6,1804,650
DragonMedium Level1,000700
Dragon HatchlingMedium Level380185
Dragon LordMedium Level1,9002,100
Dragon Lord HatchlingMedium Level750645
Dragon ServantQuest and Special Creatures1,9002,100
Dragon WardenQuest and Special Creatures2,8004,600
Dragon WrathQuest and Special Creatures7,8004,600
Dragonking ZyrtarchBosses150,0001,600
DragonlingMedium Level2,6002,200
Draken AbominationHigh Level6,2504,500
Draken EliteHigh Level5,5504,750
Draken SpellweaverHigh Level5,0003,100
Draken WarmasterMedium Level4,1502,400
DraptorMedium Level3,0002,400
DrasillaQuest and Special Creatures1,260700
Dread IntruderHigh Level4,5002,400
DreadbeastQuest and Special Creatures800250
Dreadful HarvesterQuest and Special Creatures25,50025,500
DreadwingQuest and Special Creatures8,5003,750
DrillwormMedium Level1,5001,200
Druid's ApparitionHigh Level25,00021,130
DrumeBosses35,00025,000
DryadMedium Level310190
Duke KruleBosses290,00055,000
DwarfLow Level9045
Dwarf GeomancerMedium Level380265
Dwarf GuardLow Level245165
Dwarf HenchmanMedium Level35015
Dwarf SoldierLow Level13570
Dworc FleshhunterLow Level8540
Dworc ShadowstalkerHigh Level8,9008,930
Dworc VenomsniperLow Level8035
Dworc VoodoomasterLow Level8055
Earl OsamBosses75,00055,000
Earth ElementalMedium Level650550
Earth OverlordBosses4,0002,800
EarwormQuest and Special Creatures4,0002,000
EfreetMedium Level550410
Elder BonelordMedium Level500280
Elder MummyMedium Level850560
Elder WyrmHigh Level2,7002,500
Electric SparksQuest and Special Creatures2,000320
ElephantLow Level320160
ElfLow Level10042
Elf ArcanistLow Level220175
Elf OverseerMedium Level220200
Elf ScoutLow Level16075
Elite PiratQuest and Special Creatures20,00018,000
Eliz the UnyieldingQuest and Special Creatures30,00050,000
Emerald DamselflyLow Level9035
Emerald TortoiseHigh Level22,30013,040
Empowered Glooth HorrorQuest and Special Creatures25,0002,150
Energetic BookHigh Level18,50012,034
Energized Raging MageBosses3,5000
Energuardian of TalesHigh Level14,00011,361
Energy ElementalMedium Level500550
Energy OverlordBosses4,0002,800
Enfeebled SilencerMedium Level1,1001,100
Enlightened of the CultMedium Level700500
Enraged Crystal GolemMedium Level700550
Enraged SoulQuest and Special Creatures150120
Enraged SquirrelQuest and Special Creatures3515
Enraged White DeerQuest and Special Creatures255165
Enslaved DwarfMedium Level3,8002,700
Enthralled DemonQuest and Special Creatures8,200100
EradicatorBosses290,00050,000
Eshtaba the ConjurerQuest and Special Creatures30,00050,000
EsmeraldaBosses800600
Essence of MaliceBosses250,000150,000
Eternal GuardianMedium Level2,5001,800
EthershreckBosses9,5005,600
Evil MastermindBosses1,295675
Evil ProspectorHigh Level8,5009,800
Evil SheepMedium Level350240
Evil Sheep LordMedium Level400340
ExecowtionerMedium Level3,5002,400
Exotic BatMedium Level1,5001,200
Exotic Cave SpiderMedium Level1,9001,400
Eyeless DevourerHigh Level10,0006,000
Faceless BaneBosses17,00014,000
Fahim the WiseBosses2,0001,500
Falcon KnightHigh Level9,0006,300
Falcon PaladinHigh Level8,5006,900
Fallen Mooh'tah Master GharQuest and Special Creatures7,9904,400
FatalityQuest and Special Creatures6,0003,250
FaunMedium Level900800
FazzrahBosses2,9552,600
Feeble Glooth HorrorQuest and Special Creatures5,000245
Feral SphinxHigh Level9,8008,450
Feral WerecrocodileHigh Level6,4005,430
FernfangBosses400600
FeroxaBosses150,0000
FerumbrasBosses90,00035,000
Ferumbras Mortal ShellBosses300,0002,000,000
Ferumbras Soul SplinterQuest and Special Creatures90,00035,000
FeversleepMedium Level5,9005,060
Fire DevilLow Level200145
Fire ElementalMedium Level280220
Fire OverlordBosses4,0002,800
FirestarterLow Level18080
Flame of OmrafirQuest and Special Creatures800550
FlamebornBosses3,5002,550
FlamethrowerQuest and Special Creatures10018
FleshcrawlerBosses1,4501,000
Flimsy Lost SoulHigh Level4,0004,500
Floating SavantHigh Level8,0008,000
Flying BookMedium Level500200
Foam StalkerHigh Level4,5003,525
ForeshockBosses105,00020,000
Forest FuryMedium Level480330
FoxLow Level2215
FoxmouseQuest and Special Creatures1,200900
FrazzlemawHigh Level4,1003,740
Freakish Lost SoulHigh Level7,0007,020
FrenzyBosses8,2101,313
Frost DragonMedium Level1,8002,100
Frost Dragon HatchlingMedium Level800745
Frost Flower AsuraMedium Level3,5004,200
Frost GiantLow Level270150
Frost GiantessLow Level275150
Frost TrollLow Level5523
FrostfurQuest and Special Creatures6535
Frozen MinionQuest and Special Creatures2,200230
Fruit DropLow Level6318
Furious ScorpionQuest and Special Creatures15,00012,000
Furious TrollLow Level245185
FuryHigh Level4,1004,000
Fury of the EmperorBosses51,000550
FuryosaBosses25,00011,500
GaffirBosses48,50025,000
Gang MemberLow Level29570
GargoyleLow Level250150
Gaz'HaragothBosses350,0001,000,000
GazerLow Level12090
Gazer SpectreHigh Level4,5004,200
Gelidrazah the FrozenBosses10,0009,000
GeneratorQuest and Special Creatures8,0003,000
Ghastly DragonHigh Level7,8004,600
GhazbaranBosses77,00015,000
GhostLow Level150120
Ghost WolfLow Level16065
GhoulLow Level10085
Ghoulish HyaenaMedium Level400195
GhuloshBosses300,00045,000
Giant SpiderMedium Level1,300900
Gingerbread ManLow Level8522
Girtablilu WarriorHigh Level8,5005,800
GladiatorLow Level18590
GlitterscaleBosses1,111700
Gloom MawMedium Level8,7008,770
Gloom WolfLow Level20070
Glooth AnemoneMedium Level2,4001,755
Glooth BanditMedium Level2,6002,000
Glooth BatteryQuest and Special Creatures8,0003,000
Glooth BlobMedium Level750700
Glooth BombBosses250,0002,600
Glooth BrigandMedium Level2,4001,900
Glooth FairyBosses59,00019,000
Glooth GolemMedium Level2,7001,930
Glooth HorrorQuest and Special Creatures15,000900
Glooth MasherQuest and Special Creatures2,7002,200
Glooth Powered MinotaurQuest and Special Creatures3,2002,600
Glooth SlasherQuest and Special Creatures2,7002,200
Glooth TrasherQuest and Special Creatures2,7002,200
GnarlhoundLow Level19860
GnomevilBosses250,000400,000
Gnorre ChyllsonQuest and Special Creatures7,1504,000
GoblinLow Level5025
Goblin AssassinLow Level7552
Goblin LeaderLow Level5075
Goblin ScavengerLow Level6037
Goggle CakeHigh Level2,7002,700
Golden ServantMedium Level550450
Golden Servant ReplicaMedium Level2,0001,250
Goldhanded CultistMedium Level3,0002,000
GolgordanBosses40,00010,000
Gore HornHigh Level20,62013,540
GorerillaHigh Level16,85014,160
Gorger InferniarchHigh Level9,4507,180
GorgoBosses4,5007,000
GorzindelBosses350,00055,000
Goshnar's CrueltyBosses300,00075,000
Goshnar's GreedBosses300,000150,000
Goshnar's HatredBosses300,00075,000
Goshnar's MaliceBosses300,00075,000
Goshnar's MegalomaniaBosses620,0000
Goshnar's SpiteBosses300,00075,000
GozzlerLow Level240180
Grand Canon DominusBosses15,00011,000
Grand Chaplain GaunderBosses18,00014,000
Grand Commander SoerenBosses17,00012,000
Grand Master OberonBosses30,00020,000
Grand Mother FoulscaleBosses1,8501,400
Grave GuardMedium Level720485
Grave RobberLow Level16565
GravediggerMedium Level1,500950
GreedBosses1,0000
Green DjinnMedium Level330215
Grim ReaperHigh Level3,9005,500
GrimeleechHigh Level9,5007,216
Grimgor GuteaterQuest and Special Creatures1,155670
GryphonMedium Level3,2001,000
Guard Captain QuaidBosses55,00028,000
Guardian of TalesHigh Level15,00010,600
GuiltQuest and Special Creatures2,000320
GuzzlemawHigh Level6,4006,050
Hand of Cursed FateHigh Level6,6005,000
HarpyHigh Level7,7005,720
Haunted DragonHigh Level6,5006,500
Haunted HunterHigh Level23,00019,500
Haunted TreelingMedium Level450310
HaunterQuest and Special Creatures8,5004,000
Hawk HopperMedium Level2,1802,250
Hazardous PhantomQuest and Special Creatures70,00066,000
HeadpeckerHigh Level16,30012,930
HeadwalkerHigh Level2,4602,250
Hellfire FighterHigh Level3,8003,800
HellflayerHigh Level14,00011,720
HellgorakBosses25,85010,000
HellhoundHigh Level7,5005,440
Hellhunter InferniarchHigh Level11,3008,100
HellspawnMedium Level3,5002,550
HemmingBosses3,0002,850
HeoniBosses900515
HeroMedium Level1,4001,200
Hibernal MothMedium Level850700
HideBosses500240
Hideous FungusHigh Level4,6003,700
High Voltage ElementalMedium Level1,5001,500
HirintrorBosses1,500800
Hive OverseerHigh Level7,5005,500
Honey ElementalMedium Level2,5602,400
HoradronBosses30,00018,000
HorestisBosses6,0003,500
Hot DogMedium Level505190
Hulking CarnisylvanHigh Level8,6004,700
Hulking PrehemothHigh Level20,70013,640
Humongous FungusHigh Level3,4002,900
HunterLow Level150150
HyaenaLow Level6020
HydraMedium Level2,3502,100
Ice DragonMedium Level2,5002,300
Ice GolemMedium Level385295
Ice OverlordBosses4,0002,800
Ice WitchMedium Level650580
Icecold BookHigh Level21,00012,750
IchgahalBosses350,0003,250,000
Iks AucarMedium Level1,5201,240
Iks ChukaMedium Level1,2401,310
Iks PututuMedium Level1,3101,390
Iks YapunacHigh Level3,1252,340
IncineronQuest and Special Creatures7,0003,500
Infected WeeperHigh Level3,0001,200
Infernal DemonHigh Level32,00017,430
Infernal FrogMedium Level655190
Infernal PhantomHigh Level26,00015,770
InfernalistHigh Level3,6504,000
Ink BlobHigh Level9,50014,450
InkyBosses750700
Insane SirenHigh Level6,5006,000
Insect SwarmLow Level5040
Insectoid ScoutLow Level230150
Insectoid WorkerMedium Level950650
Instable Breach BroodMedium Level2,2001,100
Instable SparkionMedium Level1,9001,350
Irgix The FlimsyBosses24,00018,000
Iron ServantLow Level350210
Iron Servant ReplicaMedium Level1,000600
IronblightHigh Level6,6005,400
Island TrollLow Level5020
Izcandar Champion of SummerBosses130,0006,900
Izcandar Champion of WinterBosses130,00055,000
Izcandar the BanishedBosses320,00055,000
Jagged Earth ElementalQuest and Special Creatures1,5001,300
JailerBosses6545
JaulBosses90,00030,000
JuggernautHigh Level18,00011,200
Jungle MoaMedium Level1,3001,200
Juvenile BashmuHigh Level7,5004,500
KalyassaBosses10,0009,000
Katex Blood TongueBosses6,3005,000
KerberosBosses11,00010,000
Killer CaimanMedium Level1,500900
Killer RabbitLow Level205160
King ZelosBosses480,00075,000
Knight's ApparitionHigh Level25,00021,130
Knowledge ElementalHigh Level10,50010,603
KollosMedium Level3,8002,400
KongraLow Level340115
Koshei the DeathlessBosses3,0000
Kreebosh the ExileQuest and Special Creatures705350
KroazurBosses3,0002,700
Lacewing MothMedium Level900800
Lady TenebrisBosses250,00050,000
LadybugLow Level25570
LamassuHigh Level8,7009,000
Lancer BeetleMedium Level400275
LarvaLow Level7044
LatrivanBosses25,00010,000
Lava GolemHigh Level9,0007,900
Lava LurkerHigh Level5,9004,000
LavafungusHigh Level7,2006,200
LavawormHigh Level7,5006,500
Leaf GolemLow Level9045
Lethal LissyBosses1,450500
LeviathanBosses6,0005,000
LichMedium Level880900
LiodileHigh Level8,6006,310
LionLow Level8030
Lion HydraHigh Level2,7602,600
Little Corym CharlatanLow Level9040
Lizard AbominationQuest and Special Creatures95,0009,700
Lizard ChosenMedium Level3,0502,530
Lizard Dragon PriestMedium Level1,4501,320
Lizard High GuardMedium Level1,8001,450
Lizard LegionnaireMedium Level1,4001,100
Lizard MagistratusMedium Level6,2502,000
Lizard NobleHigh Level7,0002,000
Lizard SentinelLow Level265160
Lizard SnakecharmerMedium Level325210
Lizard TemplarLow Level410265
Lizard ZaogunMedium Level2,9551,700
LloydBosses65,00050,000
LokathmorBosses300,00055,000
Lord AzaramBosses300,00055,000
Lord of the ElementsBosses8,0008,000
Lost BasherMedium Level2,6002,300
Lost BerserkerHigh Level5,9004,800
Lost ExileMedium Level1,6001,800
Lost HusherMedium Level1,6001,800
Lost SoulMedium Level5,8004,000
Lost ThrowerMedium Level1,7001,500
Lovely FrazzlemawQuest and Special Creatures4,1003,400
Lovely Polar BearQuest and Special Creatures8528
Lovely RotwormQuest and Special Creatures6540
Lovely ScorpionQuest and Special Creatures4545
Lovely SnakeQuest and Special Creatures1510
Lovely SouleaterQuest and Special Creatures1,1001,300
Lovely YielothaxQuest and Special Creatures1,5001,250
Lucifuga AraneaQuest and Special Creatures12,00010,000
Lumbering CarnivorMedium Level2,6001,452
Mad MageBosses2,5001,800
Mad ScientistLow Level325205
Mad TechnomancerBosses1,80055
MadarethBosses75,00010,000
Magma BubbleBosses150,00080,000
Magma CrawlerHigh Level4,8004,250
MahrdisBosses3,9003,050
MakaraHigh Level5,0505,180
Makeshift HomeQuest and Special Creatures7,0001,800
Malicious SoulQuest and Special Creatures25,00025,000
Malkhar DeathbringerQuest and Special Creatures30,00050,000
Malofur MangrinderBosses320,00055,000
MammothLow Level320160
Manta RayMedium Level680125
ManticoreHigh Level6,7004,750
MantosaurusHigh Level19,40012,440
Many FacesHigh Level30,00018,870
MaridMedium Level550410
Marsh StalkerLow Level10050
MassacreBosses32,00020,000
Massive Earth ElementalMedium Level1,3301,100
Massive Energy ElementalMedium Level1,100950
Massive Fire ElementalMedium Level1,8001,400
Massive Water ElementalMedium Level1,2501,100
MawhawkBosses45,00014,000
MaxxeniusBosses320,00055,000
MazoranBosses290,000500,000
MazzinorBosses350,00055,000
Mean Lost SoulHigh Level5,0005,580
Mean MawQuest and Special Creatures24,00032,500
Meandering MushroomHigh Level29,10021,980
Mechanical FighterQuest and Special Creatures420255
MedusaHigh Level4,5004,050
Mega DragonHigh Level7,9207,180
Megasylvan YseldaBosses32,00019,900
Melting Frozen HorrorBosses70,00065,000
Memory of a BansheeQuest and Special Creatures3,6001,430
Memory of a BookQuest and Special Creatures3,6701,770
Memory of a CarnisylvanQuest and Special Creatures3,8001,850
Memory of a DwarfQuest and Special Creatures3,7301,460
Memory of a FaunQuest and Special Creatures3,5001,600
Memory of a FrazzlemawQuest and Special Creatures3,7701,810
Memory of a FungusQuest and Special Creatures3,5801,660
Memory of a GolemQuest and Special Creatures3,6601,620
Memory of a HeroQuest and Special Creatures3,8501,750
Memory of a HydraQuest and Special Creatures3,5501,800
Memory of a LizardQuest and Special Creatures3,5201,450
Memory of a MammothQuest and Special Creatures3,8501,830
Memory of a ManticoreQuest and Special Creatures3,7301,590
Memory of a PirateQuest and Special Creatures3,7501,500
Memory of a ScarabQuest and Special Creatures3,6201,590
Memory of a ShaperQuest and Special Creatures3,7101,750
Memory of a VampireQuest and Special Creatures3,6501,550
Memory of a WerelionQuest and Special Creatures3,8801,800
Memory of a WolfQuest and Special Creatures3,6401,640
Memory of a YalahariQuest and Special Creatures3,5401,640
Memory of an AmazonQuest and Special Creatures3,6001,480
Memory of an ElfQuest and Special Creatures3,4401,440
Memory of an InsectoidQuest and Special Creatures3,6301,610
Memory of an OgreQuest and Special Creatures3,5701,680
MenaceQuest and Special Creatures6,0003,250
Menacing CarnivorHigh Level3,5002,112
MephilesBosses415415
Mercurial MenaceHigh Level18,50013,000
Mercury BlobLow Level150180
Merikh the SlaughtererBosses2,0001,500
MerlkinLow Level235145
Metal GargoyleMedium Level2,1001,470
Mezlon the DefilerQuest and Special Creatures30,00050,000
Midnight AsuraMedium Level3,1003,700
Midnight PantherMedium Level1,200900
MinotaurLow Level10050
Minotaur AmazonHigh Level2,6002,200
Minotaur ArcherLow Level10065
Minotaur Cult FollowerMedium Level1,600950
Minotaur Cult ProphetMedium Level1,7001,100
Minotaur Cult ZealotMedium Level1,8001,350
Minotaur GuardLow Level185160
Minotaur HunterMedium Level1,4001,700
Minotaur InvaderMedium Level1,8501,600
Minotaur MageLow Level155150
Mirror ImageQuest and Special Creatures35,00027,000
Misguided BullyMedium Level2,0001,800
Misguided ShadowQuest and Special Creatures3,0001,500
Misguided ThiefMedium Level1,8001,600
Mitmah VanguardBosses50,000300,000
MoleLow Level200100
MonkLow Level240200
Monk of the OrderQuest and Special Creatures240200
Monk's ApparitionHigh Level25,00021,130
MonstorBosses960575
Mooh'Tah WarriorMedium Level1,200900
MoohtantMedium Level3,2002,600
MorgarothBosses55,00015,000
MorguthisBosses4,8003,000
Morik the GladiatorBosses1,235160
Mould PhantomHigh Level28,00017,780
Mounted Thorn KnightQuest and Special Creatures100,00015,000
MozradekBosses28,00021,000
Mr. PunishBosses22,0009,000
Muddy Earth ElementalQuest and Special Creatures650450
Muglex Clan FootmanLow Level3024
MummyLow Level240150
MunsterBosses5835
MurcionBosses600,0003,250,000
Mutated BatMedium Level900750
Mutated HumanMedium Level240150
Mutated RatMedium Level550450
Mutated TigerMedium Level1,100750
Mutated ZalamonBosses155,00010,980
Mycobiontic BeetleHigh Level30,20021,175
Naga ArcherHigh Level4,6404,640
Naga WarriorHigh Level5,5305,480
Nargol The ImpalerBosses250,0000
NecromancerMedium Level580580
Necromancer ServantQuest and Special Creatures600590
NecropharusBosses7501,050
Neferi the SpyBosses28,00019,650
Neutral Deepling WarriorQuest and Special Creatures1,6001,500
NibblemawHigh Level2,9002,700
Night HarpyHigh Level14,00021,000
NightfiendMedium Level2,7002,100
NighthunterHigh Level19,20013,600
NightmareMedium Level2,7001,800
Nightmare ScionMedium Level1,4001,350
NightstalkerMedium Level700500
Noble LionMedium Level1,000400
NomadLow Level16060
Norcferatu HeartlessHigh Level5,7005,900
Norcferatu NightweaverHigh Level6,1006,370
Norgle GlacierbeardQuest and Special Creatures4,2802,100
Novice of the CultLow Level285100
Noxious RipptorHigh Level22,70014,180
NymphMedium Level900850
ObujosBosses35,00020,000
OcyakaoBosses700490
Ogre BruteMedium Level1,000800
Ogre RowdyHigh Level4,5004,200
Ogre RuffianHigh Level5,5005,000
Ogre SageHigh Level4,8005,500
Ogre SavageMedium Level1,400950
Ogre ShamanMedium Level800625
OmnivoraMedium Level1,200750
OmrafirBosses322,00050,000
OmrucBosses4,3002,950
Oozing CarcassHigh Level27,50020,980
Oozing CorpusHigh Level28,70020,600
OrcLow Level7025
Orc BerserkerMedium Level210195
Orc Cult FanaticMedium Level1,3001,100
Orc Cult InquisitorMedium Level1,5001,150
Orc Cult MinionMedium Level1,000850
Orc Cult PriestMedium Level1,3001,000
Orc CultistMedium Level1,350950
Orc LeaderMedium Level450270
Orc MarauderMedium Level235205
Orc RiderLow Level180110
Orc ShamanLow Level115110
Orc SpearmanLow Level10538
Orc WarlordMedium Level950670
Orc WarriorLow Level12550
Orchid FrogLow Level6020
Orclops BloodbreakerHigh Level10,30010,250
Orclops DoomhaulerMedium Level1,7001,450
Orclops RavagerMedium Level1,2001,100
Orcus the CruelQuest and Special Creatures480280
OrewalkerHigh Level7,2005,900
OrshabaalBosses22,50010,000
OutburstBosses290,00050,000
Overcharged DisruptionBosses128,000400
Overcharged Energy ElementalQuest and Special Creatures1,2001,300
Paiz the PauperizerBosses8,5006,300
Paladin's ApparitionHigh Level25,00021,130
PandaLow Level8023
ParderMedium Level1,2001,100
PenguinLow Level331
PerchtMedium Level620600
PhantasmHigh Level651
Pirat BombardierMedium Level2,3001,700
Pirat CutthroatMedium Level2,6001,800
Pirat MateMedium Level3,2002,400
Pirat ScoundrelMedium Level2,2001,600
Pirate BuccaneerMedium Level425250
Pirate CorsairMedium Level675350
Pirate CutthroatMedium Level325175
Pirate GhostLow Level275250
Pirate MarauderLow Level210125
Pirate SkeletonLow Level19085
PixieMedium Level770700
PlagirathBosses290,000500,000
PlaguerootBosses320,00055,000
PlaguesmithMedium Level8,2503,800
PlaguethrowerQuest and Special Creatures10018
Plunder PatriarchBosses20,0000
PoacherLow Level9070
Poison SpiderLow Level2622
Poisonous CarnisylvanHigh Level8,0004,400
Polar BearLow Level8528
PookaMedium Level500500
Possessed TreeQuest and Special Creatures2,5001,300
Preceptor LazareBosses16,00010,000
PriestessMedium Level390420
Priestess of the Wild SunHigh Level8,5006,400
Prince DrazzakBosses330,000210,000
Professor MaxxenBosses90,00015,500
Putrid MummyMedium Level1,500900
Pythius The RottenBosses9,0007,000
Quara ConstrictorMedium Level450380
Quara Constrictor ScoutMedium Level450200
Quara HydromancerMedium Level1,100950
Quara Hydromancer ScoutMedium Level1,100800
Quara MantassinMedium Level800600
Quara Mantassin ScoutLow Level220100
Quara PincherMedium Level1,8001,500
Quara Pincher ScoutMedium Level775600
Quara PredatorMedium Level2,2001,850
Quara Predator ScoutMedium Level890400
Rage SquidHigh Level17,00016,300
RagiazBosses290,000500,000
Raging FireMedium Level1,8001,500
Raging mageBosses3,5003,250
RahemosBosses3,7003,100
RatLow Level205
Ratmiral BlackwhiskersBosses220,00050,000
Raubritter ChastenerHigh Level10,0009,500
Raubritter MarksmanHigh Level10,5009,025
Raubritter SkirmisherHigh Level11,0008,550
Ravenous HungerBosses100,0000
Ravenous Lava LurkerMedium Level5,0004,000
RaxiasBosses1,100900
RazzagornBosses290,000500,000
Reality ReaverHigh Level3,9002,480
RealityquakeBosses110,00020,000
Renegade KnightMedium Level1,4501,200
Renegade OrcBosses450270
Retching HorrorHigh Level5,3004,100
RhindeerHigh Level8,6505,600
RibstrideQuest and Special Creatures1,0001,100
Rift BroodQuest and Special Creatures2,9501,600
Rift InvaderQuest and Special Creatures6,250100
Rift ScytheQuest and Special Creatures3,6002,000
Rift WormQuest and Special Creatures2,8001,195
Ripper SpectreHigh Level3,8003,500
Roaring LionMedium Level1,000800
Roaring Water ElementalQuest and Special Creatures1,7501,300
RockoQuest and Special Creatures10,0003,400
RockyQuest and Special Creatures390190
Rogue NagaQuest and Special Creatures6,2004,510
Ron the RipperBosses1,500500
RorcMedium Level260105
Rot ElementalMedium Level850750
Rotten GolemHigh Level28,00017,324
Rotten Man-MaggotHigh Level31,10022,625
Rottie the RotwormBosses6540
RotwormLow Level6540
RuptureBosses290,000112,000
Rustheap GolemMedium Level2,8002,350
SabretoothHigh Level17,30011,931
Sacred SpiderMedium Level550330
SalamanderLow Level7025
SandcrawlerLow Level3020
Sandstone ScorpionMedium Level900680
ScarabLow Level320120
Scarlett EtzelBosses30,00020,000
SchiachMedium Level600580
Scorn of the EmperorBosses45,000450
ScorpionLow Level4545
Sea SerpentMedium Level1,9502,300
Seacrest SerpentHigh Level3,0002,900
Serpent SpawnMedium Level3,0003,050
Shaburak DemonMedium Level1,5001,150
Shadow FiendQuest and Special Creatures3,200500
Shadow PupilMedium Level450410
ShadowpeltBosses6,0004,600
Shaper MatriarchMedium Level2,0001,650
Shard of CorruptionBosses6005
ShardheadBosses800650
SharkMedium Level1,200700
SharpclawBosses3,3003,000
SharptoothBosses3,1003,000
Shock HeadHigh Level4,2002,300
ShredderthrowerQuest and Special Creatures10018
Shrieking Cry-StalHigh Level20,65014,580
ShulgraxBosses290,000500,000
SibangLow Level225105
Sight of SurrenderHigh Level28,00017,000
SilencerMedium Level5,4005,100
Sin DevourerQuest and Special Creatures2,700500
Sineater InferniarchHigh Level9,1506,750
Sir BaelocBosses150,00055,000
Sir NictrosBosses75,00055,000
Sir ValorcrestBosses1,6001,800
Sister HetaiBosses25,00020,500
SkeletonLow Level5035
Skeleton Elite WarriorHigh Level7,8005,370
Skeleton WarriorLow Level6545
SkunkLow Level203
Slick Water ElementalQuest and Special Creatures550450
SlimQuest and Special Creatures1,025580
SlimeLow Level150160
SlugLow Level25570
SmugglerLow Level13048
SnakeLow Level1510
Snake God EssenceBosses65,0007,410
Snake ThingBosses70,0008,400
Solid Frozen HorrorBosses70,0000
Son of VerminorHigh Level8,5005,900
Sopping CarcassHigh Level32,70023,425
Sopping CorpusHigh Level33,40022,465
Sorcerer's ApparitionHigh Level25,00021,130
Soul of Dragonking ZyrtarchBosses150,00070,000
Soul ReaperQuest and Special Creatures3,5002,200
Soul-Broken HarbingerHigh Level6,3005,800
SoulcatcherQuest and Special Creatures50,000320
SouleaterMedium Level1,1001,300
SparkionHigh Level2,7001,520
SpectreMedium Level1,3502,100
Spellreaper InferniarchHigh Level11,8008,350
SphinxHigh Level8,5006,980
SpiderLow Level2012
SpidrisMedium Level3,7002,600
Spidris EliteMedium Level5,0004,000
Spiky CarnivorHigh Level2,8001,650
Spirit of EarthQuest and Special Creatures1,200800
Spirit of FertilityQuest and Special Creatures1,2501,100
Spirit of FireQuest and Special Creatures2,210950
Spirit of WaterQuest and Special Creatures1,400850
Spit NettleLow Level15020
Spite of the EmperorBosses48,000500
Spiteful SpitterQuest and Special Creatures28,00024,960
SpitterMedium Level1,5001,100
SplasherBosses1,7001,500
Squid WardenHigh Level16,50015,300
Squidgy SlimeLow Level15055
Srezz Yellow EyesBosses6,2004,800
Stabilizing Dread IntruderMedium Level2,8001,900
Stabilizing Reality ReaverMedium Level2,5001,950
StalkerLow Level12090
Stalking StalkHigh Level17,10012,440
StamporMedium Level1,200780
Starving WolfLow Level8565
Stone DevourerHigh Level4,2003,650
Stone GolemLow Level270160
Stone RhinoMedium Level3,0001,800
StonecrackerBosses6,5003,500
StonerefinerMedium Level800500
Streaked DevourerHigh Level7,0006,300
Strong Glooth HorrorQuest and Special Creatures20,0001,500
Sugar CubeLow Level2819
Sugar Cube WorkerLow Level6520
Sugar DaddyBosses9,50015,550
SulphiderHigh Level21,00014,330
Sulphur ScuttlerBosses1,300900
Sulphur SpouterHigh Level19,00012,381
Svoren the MadQuest and Special Creatures6,3103,000
Swamp TrollLow Level5525
SwamplingLow Level8045
Swan MaidenMedium Level800700
SwarmerMedium Level460350
TanjisBosses30,00015,000
TarantulaLow Level225120
TarbazBosses290,000500,000
Tarnished SpiritLow Level150120
TazhadurBosses10,0009,000
TeleskorBosses8070
TentacleBosses2,5000
Tentugly's HeadBosses75,00040,000
TerofarBosses40,00024,000
TerramiteLow Level365160
Terror BirdLow Level300150
TerrorsleepHigh Level7,2007,240
ThalasBosses4,1002,950
ThanatursusHigh Level7,2006,300
Thawing Dragon LordBosses25,0002,100
The Armored VoidbornBosses60,0000
The AxeorcistQuest and Special Creatures5,1003,000
The Baron from BelowBosses350,000300,000
The Blazing RoseBosses10,00010,000
The Blazing Time GuardianBosses290,00050,000
The BloodtuskQuest and Special Creatures600300
The BloodwebBosses1,7501,450
The BrainstealerBosses300,00072,000
The Corruptor of SoulsBosses290,000112,000
The CountQuest and Special Creatures1,250450
The Count of the CoreBosses500,000300,000
The Dark DancerQuest and Special Creatures805435
The DestructionBosses250,0000
The Diamond BlossomBosses20,00010,000
The Distorted Astral SourceBosses10,000,0003,000
The Dread MaidenBosses300,00072,000
The DreadorianQuest and Special Creatures9,0004,000
The Duke of the DepthsBosses350,000300,000
The Enraged Thorn KnightBosses90,00030,000
The False GodBosses300,00050,000
The Fear FeasterBosses290,00030,000
The First DragonBosses50,0009,000
The Flaming OrchidQuest and Special Creatures4,0008,500
The Freezing Time GuardianBosses290,00050,000
The HagQuest and Special Creatures935510
The Hairy OneQuest and Special Creatures325115
The HandmaidenBosses19,5007,500
The Horned FoxQuest and Special Creatures265300
The HungerBosses250,0000
The Hungry Baron from BelowBosses350,00040,000
The ImperorBosses15,0008,000
The KeeperBosses40,0003,205
The Last Lore KeeperBosses750,00045,000
The Lily of NightBosses19,00010,000
The Lord of the LiceBosses80,0000
The ManyBosses5,0004,000
The Masked MarauderQuest and Special Creatures7,3203,500
The MonsterBosses45,00030,000
The Nightmare BeastBosses750,000255,000
The Noxious SpawnQuest and Special Creatures9,5006,000
The ObliveratorQuest and Special Creatures9,0206,000
The Old WidowBosses3,2004,200
The Pale CountBosses50,00028,000
The Pale WormBosses435,000128,000
The Pit LordQuest and Special Creatures5,2702,500
The PlasmotherBosses7,50012,000
The Primal MenaceBosses400,0000
The RageBosses250,0000
The RavagerBosses53,50014,980
The Remorseless CorruptorBosses290,0000
The SandkingBosses50,0000
The Scourge of OblivionBosses800,00075,000
The ShattererBosses80,0000
The SnapperBosses300150
The SouldespoilerBosses290,00050,000
The Source of CorruptionBosses500,0000
The Time GuardianBosses290,00050,000
The Unarmored VoidbornBosses250,00015,000
The UnwelcomeBosses300,00030,000
The Weakened CountBosses740450
The WelterBosses25,00011,000
Thieving SquirrelQuest and Special Creatures5515
Thorn MinionQuest and Special Creatures3,5001,600
Thorn SteedBosses20,0000
Thornback TortoiseLow Level300150
Thornfire WolfMedium Level600200
ThulBosses2,9502,700
TigerLow Level7540
Timira The Many-HeadedBosses75,00045,500
Tiquandas RevengeBosses1,8002,635
TireczQuest and Special Creatures25,0006,000
ToadLow Level13560
Tomb ServantMedium Level475215
Tormented GhostQuest and Special Creatures2105
TormentorBosses4,1003,200
TortoiseLow Level18590
Training MachineQuest and Special Creatures1,000,0000
Tremendous TyrantHigh Level11,5006,950
TremorakQuest and Special Creatures10,0001,300
TrollLow Level5020
Troll ChampionLow Level7540
Troll GuardLow Level6025
Troll LegionnaireMedium Level210140
TromphonyteBosses3,0001,300
True Dawnfire AsuraHigh Level8,5007,475
True Frost Flower AsuraHigh Level4,0007,069
True Midnight AsuraHigh Level9,0007,313
TruffleLow Level7015
Truffle CookLow Level5413
Tunnel TyrantHigh Level5,2004,420
Turbulent ElementalHigh Level28,00017,230
Twisted PookaMedium Level700600
Twisted ShaperMedium Level2,5002,050
Two-Headed TurtleHigh Level5,0103,310
TyrnBosses12,0006,900
Ugly MonsterQuest and Special Creatures10,0001,000
Unaz the MeanBosses28,00022,000
Unbound BlightwalkerQuest and Special Creatures8,9005,850
Unbound DefilerQuest and Special Creatures3,6503,700
Unbound DemonQuest and Special Creatures8,2005,000
Unbound Demon OutcastQuest and Special Creatures6,9006,200
Undead CavebearMedium Level450600
Undead DragonHigh Level8,3507,500
Undead Elite GladiatorHigh Level8,0005,700
Undead GladiatorMedium Level1,000800
Undead Mine WorkerLow Level6545
Undead ProspectorLow Level10085
UndertakerHigh Level20,10014,560
UngreezQuest and Special Creatures8,200500
Unstable SparkQuest and Special Creatures10,5001,500
Urmahlullu the ImmaculateBosses130,0000
Urmahlullu the TamedBosses100,0000
Urmahlullu the WeakenedBosses512,00050,000
UshurielBosses31,50010,000
Usurper ArcherHigh Level7,3006,800
Usurper CommanderQuest and Special Creatures8,5007,200
Usurper KnightHigh Level8,2006,900
Usurper WarlockHigh Level7,5007,000
Utua Stone StingBosses6,4005,100
ValkyrieLow Level19085
VampireMedium Level475305
Vampire BrideMedium Level1,2001,050
Vampire PigMedium Level305165
Vampire ViscountMedium Level1,200800
VargHigh Level5,4005,630
Varnished DiremawHigh Level9,0006,300
VashresamunBosses4,0002,950
VemiathBosses600,0003,250,000
Venerable GirtabliluHigh Level8,5005,300
VersperothBosses100,00030,000
VexclawHigh Level8,5006,248
Vibrant PhantomHigh Level27,00019,700
Vicious ManbatMedium Level1,7001,200
Vicious SquireMedium Level1,000900
Vile GrandmasterMedium Level1,7001,500
VoidQuest and Special Creatures2,000320
Vok the FreakishBosses32,00027,000
VulcongraHigh Level1,6001,100
Wailing WidowMedium Level850450
WalkerMedium Level3,0002,200
Walking DreadHigh Level25,00018,000
Walking PillarHigh Level38,00024,300
Wandering PillarHigh Level37,00023,200
War GolemMedium Level4,3002,680
War WolfLow Level14055
WardragonHigh Level6,9605,340
WarlockMedium Level3,5004,000
WaspLow Level3524
WaspoidMedium Level1,100830
Water BuffaloLow Level39020
Water ElementalMedium Level550650
Weakened FrazzlemawMedium Level1,2001,000
Weakened Glooth HorrorQuest and Special Creatures10,000245
Weakened ShlorgBosses10,0006,500
WebsterQuest and Special Creatures2,9501,200
WeeperHigh Level6,8005,800
WerebadgerMedium Level1,7001,600
WerebearMedium Level2,4002,100
WereboarMedium Level2,2002,000
WerecrocodileHigh Level5,2804,140
WerefoxMedium Level1,5001,600
WerehyaenaMedium Level2,7002,200
Werehyaena ShamanMedium Level2,5002,200
WerelionHigh Level2,8002,200
WerelionessHigh Level3,0002,300
WerepantherHigh Level4,2003,550
WeretigerHigh Level5,0003,920
WerewolfMedium Level1,9551,900
White LionHigh Level2,7002,300
White PaleBosses500390
White ShadeLow Level260120
White WeretigerHigh Level6,1005,200
WigglerMedium Level1,200900
Wild WarriorLow Level13560
Wildness of UrmahlulluBosses70,0000
Wilting Leaf GolemMedium Level380225
Winter WolfLow Level3020
Wisdom of UrmahlulluBosses50,0000
WitchLow Level300120
WolfLow Level2518
Worker GolemMedium Level1,4701,250
World DevourerBosses25,00077,700
Worm PriestessMedium Level1,1001,500
Wrath of the EmperorBosses55,000600
WyrmMedium Level1,8251,550
WyvernMedium Level795515
XogixathBosses35,00022,000
YakchalBosses5,7504,400
YalahariQuest and Special Creatures1505
YetiMedium Level950460
YielothaxMedium Level1,5001,250
Yirkas Blue ScalesBosses6,3004,900
Young GoannaHigh Level6,9505,250
Young Sea SerpentMedium Level1,0501,000
ZamuloshQuest and Special Creatures1,00055,000
ZanakephBosses13,0009,900
ZavarashBosses35,00021,000
Zevelon DuskbringerBosses1,4001,800
ZombaBosses300300
ZombieMedium Level500280
ZorvoraxBosses10,0009,000
ZuguroshBosses90,50010,000
Zulazza the CorruptorBosses46,50010,000
ZushukaBosses15,0009,000