OrientWarWIKI
Web sitesi ↗
Kategori
İsimKategoriCanTecrübe
A Shielded Astral GlyphBosslar50.0000
AbyssadorBosslar340.000400.000
AchadGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar18570
Acid BlobOrta Seviye250250
Acolyte of the CultOrta Seviye390300
Adept of the CultOrta Seviye430400
Adult GoannaYüksek Seviye8.3006.180
Afflicted StriderYüksek Seviye10.0006.550
AftershockBosslar105.00020.000
AhauBosslar9.00017.500
AlptramunBosslar320.00055.000
AmazonDüşük Seviye11060
Amenef the BurningBosslar26.00021.500
An Astral GlyphBosslar300.0000
Ancient Lion KnightBosslar9.1008.100
Ancient ScarabOrta Seviye1.000720
Angry DemonGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar8.2006.000
Angry Sugar FairyYüksek Seviye3.0003.100
Animated ClompGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar900475
Animated FeatherYüksek Seviye13.0009.860
Animated GuzzlemawGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar6.4005.500
Animated MoohtantGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.2002.600
Animated MummyGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar240150
Animated Ogre BruteGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.000800
Animated Ogre SavageGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.400950
Animated Ogre ShamanGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar800625
Animated RotwormGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar6540
Animated SkunkGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar203
AnnihilonBosslar46.50015.000
AnomalyBosslar290.00050.000
Apprentice ShengBosslar95150
Arachir the Ancient OneBosslar1.6001.800
ArachnophobicaYüksek Seviye5.0004.700
ArbazilothBosslar360.000500.000
ArmadileYüksek Seviye3.8003.200
Ascending FerumbrasBosslar150.00012.000
AshmunrahBosslar5.0003.100
Askarak DemonOrta Seviye1.500900
AssassinDüşük Seviye175105
AvalancheGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar550305
Axeitus HeadbangerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar365140
AzerusBosslar26.0006.000
Azure FrogDüşük Seviye6020
Baby DragonGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar380185
BadgerDüşük Seviye235
BakragoreBosslar660.00015.000.000
Baleful BunnyOrta Seviye500450
BanditDüşük Seviye24565
Bane BringerOrta Seviye2.500400
BansheeOrta Seviye1.000900
Barbarian BloodwalkerOrta Seviye305195
Barbarian BrutetamerDüşük Seviye14590
Barbarian HeadsplitterDüşük Seviye10085
Barbarian SkullhunterDüşük Seviye13585
Barkless DevoteeOrta Seviye2.8002.200
Barkless FanaticOrta Seviye3.2002.500
Baron BruteGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar5.0253.000
BashmuYüksek Seviye8.2005.000
BatDüşük Seviye3010
Battlemaster ZunzuBosslar4.0002.500
BearDüşük Seviye8023
BehemothOrta Seviye4.0002.500
BeholderGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar260170
Berserker ChickenOrta Seviye465220
Betrayed WraithOrta Seviye4.2003.500
Bibby BloodbathBosslar1.2001.500
Biting BookYüksek Seviye6.5009.350
Black KnightBosslar1.8001.600
Black Sphinx AcolyteYüksek Seviye8.1007.200
Black VixenBosslar3.2003.200
Blazing Fire ElementalGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar650450
Blemished SpawnYüksek Seviye9.0005.300
BlightwalkerYüksek Seviye8.1006.400
Blistering Fire ElementalGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.5001.300
Bloated Man-MaggotYüksek Seviye31.70021.570
Blood BeastOrta Seviye1.6001.000
Blood CrabDüşük Seviye290160
Blood HandOrta Seviye700750
Blood PriestOrta Seviye820900
BloodbackBosslar5.2004.000
BloodpawGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar10050
Blue DjinnOrta Seviye330215
BluebeakYüksek Seviye2.4302.330
BoarDüşük Seviye19860
Boar ManYüksek Seviye9.2007.100
Bog RaiderOrta Seviye1.300800
BonebeastOrta Seviye515580
BonelordDüşük Seviye260170
BonesBosslar9.5003.750
Bony Sea DevilYüksek Seviye24.00017.328
BoogeyBosslar930475
BoogyOrta Seviye1.300950
BovinusGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar15060
BrachiodemonYüksek Seviye25.00015.770
BragrumolBosslar38.00018.000
Brain HeadBosslar230.0000
Brain SquidYüksek Seviye18.00017.672
BraindeathOrta Seviye1.225985
Bramble WyrmlingYüksek Seviye2.3502.350
Branchy CrawlerYüksek Seviye27.00017.324
Breach BroodYüksek Seviye3.5001.760
BretzecutionerBosslar5.6003.700
Brimstone BugOrta Seviye1.300900
Brinebrute InferniarchYüksek Seviye32.00020.300
Broken ShaperOrta Seviye2.2001.800
BrokulBosslar50.00023.000
Broodrider InferniarchYüksek Seviye9.6007.400
Brother WormBosslar290.00030.000
Bruise PayneBosslar1.6001.000
Brutus BloodbeardBosslar1.555795
BugDüşük Seviye2918
Bulltaur AlchemistYüksek Seviye5.6904.500
Bulltaur BruteYüksek Seviye6.5604.700
Bulltaur ForgepriestYüksek Seviye6.8406.400
Burning BookYüksek Seviye18.00013.200
Burning GladiatorYüksek Seviye10.0007.350
Burster SpectreYüksek Seviye6.5006.000
Candy Floss ElementalYüksek Seviye3.7003.850
Candy HorrorYüksek Seviye3.1003.000
Capricious PhantomYüksek Seviye30.00017.230
CarniphilaOrta Seviye255150
CarnivostrichYüksek Seviye8.2506.710
Carrion WormDüşük Seviye14570
Cave ChimeraYüksek Seviye8.0006.800
Cave DevourerYüksek Seviye4.5003.380
Cave RatDüşük Seviye3010
Cave SpiderBosslar1.8002.000
CentipedeDüşük Seviye7034
ChagorzBosslar600.0003.250.000
Chakoya ToolshaperDüşük Seviye8040
Chakoya TribewardenDüşük Seviye6840
Chakoya WindcallerDüşük Seviye8448
Charged AnomalyBosslar18.0000
Charged DisruptionBosslar128.000400
Charged Energy ElementalGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar500450
ChargerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.60085
Charging OutburstBosslar12.00050.000
Chasm SpawnYüksek Seviye4.5003.600
ChayenneBosslar100.00040.000
Chizzoron the DistorterBosslar16.0004.000
Chocolate BlobDüşük Seviye7017
Choking FearYüksek Seviye5.8004.700
Clay GuardianOrta Seviye625400
Cliff StriderYüksek Seviye9.4007.100
Cloak of TerrorYüksek Seviye28.00019.700
ClompOrta Seviye900475
CobraDüşük Seviye6530
Cobra AssassinYüksek Seviye8.2006.980
Cobra ScoutYüksek Seviye8.5007.310
Cobra VizierYüksek Seviye8.5007.650
ColdheartGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar7.0003.500
Colerian the BarbarianGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar26590
Concentrated DeathBosslar10.0000
Control TowerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar7.5004.500
ConverterYüksek Seviye29.60021.425
Coral FrogDüşük Seviye6020
Corrupt NagaGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar5.9904.380
Corrupted SoulGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.1001.300
Corym CharlatanDüşük Seviye250150
Corym SkirmisherOrta Seviye450260
Corym VanguardOrta Seviye700490
Cosmic Energy Prism AGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.000840
Cosmic Energy Prism BGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.000840
Cosmic Energy Prism CGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.000840
Cosmic Energy Prism DGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.000840
Count VlarkorthBosslar300.00055.000
Countess SorrowBosslar6.50013.000
Courage LeechYüksek Seviye27.00018.900
CrabDüşük Seviye5530
Crape ManYüksek Seviye9.1505.040
CrawlerOrta Seviye1.4501.000
Crazed BeggarDüşük Seviye10035
Crazed Summer RearguardYüksek Seviye5.3004.700
Crazed Summer VanguardYüksek Seviye5.5005.000
Crazed Winter RearguardYüksek Seviye5.2004.700
Crazed Winter VanguardYüksek Seviye5.8005.400
Cream BlobDüşük Seviye7621
Creepy CrawlerYüksek Seviye27.00022.380
Crimson FrogDüşük Seviye6020
CrocodileDüşük Seviye10540
CrusaderYüksek Seviye3.4003.300
Crustacea GiganticaOrta Seviye1.6001.800
Crypt ConstructYüksek Seviye25.00019.730
Crypt FiendYüksek Seviye30.00019.070
Crypt MageYüksek Seviye14.00014.200
Crypt ShamblerDüşük Seviye330195
Crypt WardenYüksek Seviye8.3008.400
Crypt WarriorYüksek Seviye7.8006.050
Crystal SpiderOrta Seviye1.250900
Crystal WolfOrta Seviye750275
CrystalcrusherOrta Seviye570500
Cult BelieverOrta Seviye975850
Cult EnforcerOrta Seviye1.1501.000
Cult ScholarOrta Seviye1.6501.100
Cursed ApeOrta Seviye1.7002.000
Cursed BookYüksek Seviye20.00013.345
Cursed GladiatorGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar435215
Cursed ProspectorYüksek Seviye3.9005.250
CustodianBosslar47.00027.500
CyclopsDüşük Seviye260150
Cyclops DroneOrta Seviye325200
Cyclops SmithOrta Seviye435255
CyclursusYüksek Seviye13.50011.775
Damage ResonanceBosslar11.000560
Damaged Worker GolemDüşük Seviye26095
Damned SoulGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar8001
Darakan the ExecutionerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.4801.600
Dark ApprenticeDüşük Seviye225100
Dark CarnisylvanYüksek Seviye7.5004.400
Dark FaunOrta Seviye1.100900
Dark KnowledgeBosslar10.0000
Dark MagicianDüşük Seviye325185
Dark MonkDüşük Seviye190145
Dark TorturerYüksek Seviye7.3504.650
DarkfangBosslar4.8004.000
Darklight ConstructYüksek Seviye32.20022.050
Darklight EmitterYüksek Seviye27.50020.600
Darklight MatterYüksek Seviye30.15022.250
Darklight SourceYüksek Seviye31.55022.465
Darklight StrikerYüksek Seviye29.70022.200
Dawnfire AsuraYüksek Seviye2.9003.610
Dazed Leaf GolemBosslar10.0008.000
Deadeye DeviousBosslar1.450750
Death BlobOrta Seviye320300
Death DragonGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar8.350320
Death PriestOrta Seviye800750
Death Priest ShargonBosslar65.00020.000
DeathbineBosslar525340
DeathbringerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar8.4405.100
Deathling ScoutYüksek Seviye7.2006.300
Deathling SpellsingerYüksek Seviye7.2006.400
DeathstrikeBosslar200.000400.000
Deep TerrorBosslar100.00035.000
Deepling BrawlerOrta Seviye380260
Deepling EliteOrta Seviye3.2003.000
Deepling GuardOrta Seviye1.9002.100
Deepling Master LibrarianOrta Seviye1.7001.900
Deepling ScoutOrta Seviye240160
Deepling SpellsingerOrta Seviye8501.000
Deepling TyrantYüksek Seviye4.5004.200
Deepling WarriorOrta Seviye1.6001.500
Deepling WorkerDüşük Seviye190130
Deepsea Blood CrabDüşük Seviye320180
DeepwormYüksek Seviye3.5002.520
DefilerYüksek Seviye3.6503.700
DemodrasBosslar4.5006.000
DemonYüksek Seviye8.2006.000
Demon GoblinGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar5025
Demon OutcastYüksek Seviye6.9006.200
Demon ParrotOrta Seviye360225
Demon SkeletonOrta Seviye400240
Depolarized CracklerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar15.00030.000
Desperate White DeerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar5535
Destabilized FerumbrasBosslar125.00035.000
DestroyerOrta Seviye3.7002.500
DevourerOrta Seviye1.9001.755
DharalionBosslar390570
Diabolic ImpOrta Seviye1.9502.900
Diamond ServantOrta Seviye1.000700
Diamond Servant ReplicaOrta Seviye2.0001.400
Diblis the FairBosslar1.5001.800
DipthrahBosslar4.2002.900
Dire PenguinDüşük Seviye173119
DiremawYüksek Seviye3.6002.770
DirtbeardBosslar630375
Diseased BillBosslar1.000300
Diseased DanBosslar800300
Diseased FredBosslar1.100300
Disgusting OozeGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.6503.700
DisruptionGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar12.000398
Distorted PhantomYüksek Seviye26.00018.870
Doctor MarrowBosslar120.0000
Doctor PerhapsBosslar475325
Doom DeerOrta Seviye405200
DoomhowlGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar8.5003.750
Dorokoll the MysticGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar30.00050.000
DracolaBosslar16.20011.000
DragoliskYüksek Seviye6.1804.650
DragonOrta Seviye1.000700
Dragon HatchlingOrta Seviye380185
Dragon LordOrta Seviye1.9002.100
Dragon Lord HatchlingOrta Seviye750645
Dragon ServantGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.9002.100
Dragon WardenGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar2.8004.600
Dragon WrathGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar7.8004.600
Dragonking ZyrtarchBosslar150.0001.600
DragonlingOrta Seviye2.6002.200
Draken AbominationYüksek Seviye6.2504.500
Draken EliteYüksek Seviye5.5504.750
Draken SpellweaverYüksek Seviye5.0003.100
Draken WarmasterOrta Seviye4.1502.400
DraptorOrta Seviye3.0002.400
DrasillaGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.260700
Dread IntruderYüksek Seviye4.5002.400
DreadbeastGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar800250
Dreadful HarvesterGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar25.50025.500
DreadwingGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar8.5003.750
DrillwormOrta Seviye1.5001.200
Druid's ApparitionYüksek Seviye25.00021.130
DrumeBosslar35.00025.000
DryadOrta Seviye310190
Duke KruleBosslar290.00055.000
DwarfDüşük Seviye9045
Dwarf GeomancerOrta Seviye380265
Dwarf GuardDüşük Seviye245165
Dwarf HenchmanOrta Seviye35015
Dwarf SoldierDüşük Seviye13570
Dworc FleshhunterDüşük Seviye8540
Dworc ShadowstalkerYüksek Seviye8.9008.930
Dworc VenomsniperDüşük Seviye8035
Dworc VoodoomasterDüşük Seviye8055
Earl OsamBosslar75.00055.000
Earth ElementalOrta Seviye650550
Earth OverlordBosslar4.0002.800
EarwormGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar4.0002.000
EfreetOrta Seviye550410
Elder BonelordOrta Seviye500280
Elder MummyOrta Seviye850560
Elder WyrmYüksek Seviye2.7002.500
Electric SparksGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar2.000320
ElephantDüşük Seviye320160
ElfDüşük Seviye10042
Elf ArcanistDüşük Seviye220175
Elf OverseerOrta Seviye220200
Elf ScoutDüşük Seviye16075
Elite PiratGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar20.00018.000
Eliz the UnyieldingGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar30.00050.000
Emerald DamselflyDüşük Seviye9035
Emerald TortoiseYüksek Seviye22.30013.040
Empowered Glooth HorrorGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar25.0002.150
Energetic BookYüksek Seviye18.50012.034
Energized Raging MageBosslar3.5000
Energuardian of TalesYüksek Seviye14.00011.361
Energy ElementalOrta Seviye500550
Energy OverlordBosslar4.0002.800
Enfeebled SilencerOrta Seviye1.1001.100
Enlightened of the CultOrta Seviye700500
Enraged Crystal GolemOrta Seviye700550
Enraged SoulGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar150120
Enraged SquirrelGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3515
Enraged White DeerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar255165
Enslaved DwarfOrta Seviye3.8002.700
Enthralled DemonGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar8.200100
EradicatorBosslar290.00050.000
Eshtaba the ConjurerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar30.00050.000
EsmeraldaBosslar800600
Essence of MaliceBosslar250.000150.000
Eternal GuardianOrta Seviye2.5001.800
EthershreckBosslar9.5005.600
Evil MastermindBosslar1.295675
Evil ProspectorYüksek Seviye8.5009.800
Evil SheepOrta Seviye350240
Evil Sheep LordOrta Seviye400340
ExecowtionerOrta Seviye3.5002.400
Exotic BatOrta Seviye1.5001.200
Exotic Cave SpiderOrta Seviye1.9001.400
Eyeless DevourerYüksek Seviye10.0006.000
Faceless BaneBosslar17.00014.000
Fahim the WiseBosslar2.0001.500
Falcon KnightYüksek Seviye9.0006.300
Falcon PaladinYüksek Seviye8.5006.900
Fallen Mooh'tah Master GharGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar7.9904.400
FatalityGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar6.0003.250
FaunOrta Seviye900800
FazzrahBosslar2.9552.600
Feeble Glooth HorrorGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar5.000245
Feral SphinxYüksek Seviye9.8008.450
Feral WerecrocodileYüksek Seviye6.4005.430
FernfangBosslar400600
FeroxaBosslar150.0000
FerumbrasBosslar90.00035.000
Ferumbras Mortal ShellBosslar300.0002.000.000
Ferumbras Soul SplinterGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar90.00035.000
FeversleepOrta Seviye5.9005.060
Fire DevilDüşük Seviye200145
Fire ElementalOrta Seviye280220
Fire OverlordBosslar4.0002.800
FirestarterDüşük Seviye18080
Flame of OmrafirGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar800550
FlamebornBosslar3.5002.550
FlamethrowerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar10018
FleshcrawlerBosslar1.4501.000
Flimsy Lost SoulYüksek Seviye4.0004.500
Floating SavantYüksek Seviye8.0008.000
Flying BookOrta Seviye500200
Foam StalkerYüksek Seviye4.5003.525
ForeshockBosslar105.00020.000
Forest FuryOrta Seviye480330
FoxDüşük Seviye2215
FoxmouseGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.200900
FrazzlemawYüksek Seviye4.1003.740
Freakish Lost SoulYüksek Seviye7.0007.020
FrenzyBosslar8.2101.313
Frost DragonOrta Seviye1.8002.100
Frost Dragon HatchlingOrta Seviye800745
Frost Flower AsuraOrta Seviye3.5004.200
Frost GiantDüşük Seviye270150
Frost GiantessDüşük Seviye275150
Frost TrollDüşük Seviye5523
FrostfurGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar6535
Frozen MinionGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar2.200230
Fruit DropDüşük Seviye6318
Furious ScorpionGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar15.00012.000
Furious TrollDüşük Seviye245185
FuryYüksek Seviye4.1004.000
Fury of the EmperorBosslar51.000550
FuryosaBosslar25.00011.500
GaffirBosslar48.50025.000
Gang MemberDüşük Seviye29570
GargoyleDüşük Seviye250150
Gaz'HaragothBosslar350.0001.000.000
GazerDüşük Seviye12090
Gazer SpectreYüksek Seviye4.5004.200
Gelidrazah the FrozenBosslar10.0009.000
GeneratorGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar8.0003.000
Ghastly DragonYüksek Seviye7.8004.600
GhazbaranBosslar77.00015.000
GhostDüşük Seviye150120
Ghost WolfDüşük Seviye16065
GhoulDüşük Seviye10085
Ghoulish HyaenaOrta Seviye400195
GhuloshBosslar300.00045.000
Giant SpiderOrta Seviye1.300900
Gingerbread ManDüşük Seviye8522
Girtablilu WarriorYüksek Seviye8.5005.800
GladiatorDüşük Seviye18590
GlitterscaleBosslar1.111700
Gloom MawOrta Seviye8.7008.770
Gloom WolfDüşük Seviye20070
Glooth AnemoneOrta Seviye2.4001.755
Glooth BanditOrta Seviye2.6002.000
Glooth BatteryGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar8.0003.000
Glooth BlobOrta Seviye750700
Glooth BombBosslar250.0002.600
Glooth BrigandOrta Seviye2.4001.900
Glooth FairyBosslar59.00019.000
Glooth GolemOrta Seviye2.7001.930
Glooth HorrorGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar15.000900
Glooth MasherGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar2.7002.200
Glooth Powered MinotaurGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.2002.600
Glooth SlasherGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar2.7002.200
Glooth TrasherGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar2.7002.200
GnarlhoundDüşük Seviye19860
GnomevilBosslar250.000400.000
Gnorre ChyllsonGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar7.1504.000
GoblinDüşük Seviye5025
Goblin AssassinDüşük Seviye7552
Goblin LeaderDüşük Seviye5075
Goblin ScavengerDüşük Seviye6037
Goggle CakeYüksek Seviye2.7002.700
Golden ServantOrta Seviye550450
Golden Servant ReplicaOrta Seviye2.0001.250
Goldhanded CultistOrta Seviye3.0002.000
GolgordanBosslar40.00010.000
Gore HornYüksek Seviye20.62013.540
GorerillaYüksek Seviye16.85014.160
Gorger InferniarchYüksek Seviye9.4507.180
GorgoBosslar4.5007.000
GorzindelBosslar350.00055.000
Goshnar's CrueltyBosslar300.00075.000
Goshnar's GreedBosslar300.000150.000
Goshnar's HatredBosslar300.00075.000
Goshnar's MaliceBosslar300.00075.000
Goshnar's MegalomaniaBosslar620.0000
Goshnar's SpiteBosslar300.00075.000
GozzlerDüşük Seviye240180
Grand Canon DominusBosslar15.00011.000
Grand Chaplain GaunderBosslar18.00014.000
Grand Commander SoerenBosslar17.00012.000
Grand Master OberonBosslar30.00020.000
Grand Mother FoulscaleBosslar1.8501.400
Grave GuardOrta Seviye720485
Grave RobberDüşük Seviye16565
GravediggerOrta Seviye1.500950
GreedBosslar1.0000
Green DjinnOrta Seviye330215
Grim ReaperYüksek Seviye3.9005.500
GrimeleechYüksek Seviye9.5007.216
Grimgor GuteaterGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.155670
GryphonOrta Seviye3.2001.000
Guard Captain QuaidBosslar55.00028.000
Guardian of TalesYüksek Seviye15.00010.600
GuiltGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar2.000320
GuzzlemawYüksek Seviye6.4006.050
Hand of Cursed FateYüksek Seviye6.6005.000
HarpyYüksek Seviye7.7005.720
Haunted DragonYüksek Seviye6.5006.500
Haunted HunterYüksek Seviye23.00019.500
Haunted TreelingOrta Seviye450310
HaunterGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar8.5004.000
Hawk HopperOrta Seviye2.1802.250
Hazardous PhantomGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar70.00066.000
HeadpeckerYüksek Seviye16.30012.930
HeadwalkerYüksek Seviye2.4602.250
Hellfire FighterYüksek Seviye3.8003.800
HellflayerYüksek Seviye14.00011.720
HellgorakBosslar25.85010.000
HellhoundYüksek Seviye7.5005.440
Hellhunter InferniarchYüksek Seviye11.3008.100
HellspawnOrta Seviye3.5002.550
HemmingBosslar3.0002.850
HeoniBosslar900515
HeroOrta Seviye1.4001.200
Hibernal MothOrta Seviye850700
HideBosslar500240
Hideous FungusYüksek Seviye4.6003.700
High Voltage ElementalOrta Seviye1.5001.500
HirintrorBosslar1.500800
Hive OverseerYüksek Seviye7.5005.500
Honey ElementalOrta Seviye2.5602.400
HoradronBosslar30.00018.000
HorestisBosslar6.0003.500
Hot DogOrta Seviye505190
Hulking CarnisylvanYüksek Seviye8.6004.700
Hulking PrehemothYüksek Seviye20.70013.640
Humongous FungusYüksek Seviye3.4002.900
HunterDüşük Seviye150150
HyaenaDüşük Seviye6020
HydraOrta Seviye2.3502.100
Ice DragonOrta Seviye2.5002.300
Ice GolemOrta Seviye385295
Ice OverlordBosslar4.0002.800
Ice WitchOrta Seviye650580
Icecold BookYüksek Seviye21.00012.750
IchgahalBosslar350.0003.250.000
Iks AucarOrta Seviye1.5201.240
Iks ChukaOrta Seviye1.2401.310
Iks PututuOrta Seviye1.3101.390
Iks YapunacYüksek Seviye3.1252.340
IncineronGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar7.0003.500
Infected WeeperYüksek Seviye3.0001.200
Infernal DemonYüksek Seviye32.00017.430
Infernal FrogOrta Seviye655190
Infernal PhantomYüksek Seviye26.00015.770
InfernalistYüksek Seviye3.6504.000
Ink BlobYüksek Seviye9.50014.450
InkyBosslar750700
Insane SirenYüksek Seviye6.5006.000
Insect SwarmDüşük Seviye5040
Insectoid ScoutDüşük Seviye230150
Insectoid WorkerOrta Seviye950650
Instable Breach BroodOrta Seviye2.2001.100
Instable SparkionOrta Seviye1.9001.350
Irgix The FlimsyBosslar24.00018.000
Iron ServantDüşük Seviye350210
Iron Servant ReplicaOrta Seviye1.000600
IronblightYüksek Seviye6.6005.400
Island TrollDüşük Seviye5020
Izcandar Champion of SummerBosslar130.0006.900
Izcandar Champion of WinterBosslar130.00055.000
Izcandar the BanishedBosslar320.00055.000
Jagged Earth ElementalGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.5001.300
JailerBosslar6545
JaulBosslar90.00030.000
JuggernautYüksek Seviye18.00011.200
Jungle MoaOrta Seviye1.3001.200
Juvenile BashmuYüksek Seviye7.5004.500
KalyassaBosslar10.0009.000
Katex Blood TongueBosslar6.3005.000
KerberosBosslar11.00010.000
Killer CaimanOrta Seviye1.500900
Killer RabbitDüşük Seviye205160
King ZelosBosslar480.00075.000
Knight's ApparitionYüksek Seviye25.00021.130
Knowledge ElementalYüksek Seviye10.50010.603
KollosOrta Seviye3.8002.400
KongraDüşük Seviye340115
Koshei the DeathlessBosslar3.0000
Kreebosh the ExileGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar705350
KroazurBosslar3.0002.700
Lacewing MothOrta Seviye900800
Lady TenebrisBosslar250.00050.000
LadybugDüşük Seviye25570
LamassuYüksek Seviye8.7009.000
Lancer BeetleOrta Seviye400275
LarvaDüşük Seviye7044
LatrivanBosslar25.00010.000
Lava GolemYüksek Seviye9.0007.900
Lava LurkerYüksek Seviye5.9004.000
LavafungusYüksek Seviye7.2006.200
LavawormYüksek Seviye7.5006.500
Leaf GolemDüşük Seviye9045
Lethal LissyBosslar1.450500
LeviathanBosslar6.0005.000
LichOrta Seviye880900
LiodileYüksek Seviye8.6006.310
LionDüşük Seviye8030
Lion HydraYüksek Seviye2.7602.600
Little Corym CharlatanDüşük Seviye9040
Lizard AbominationGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar95.0009.700
Lizard ChosenOrta Seviye3.0502.530
Lizard Dragon PriestOrta Seviye1.4501.320
Lizard High GuardOrta Seviye1.8001.450
Lizard LegionnaireOrta Seviye1.4001.100
Lizard MagistratusOrta Seviye6.2502.000
Lizard NobleYüksek Seviye7.0002.000
Lizard SentinelDüşük Seviye265160
Lizard SnakecharmerOrta Seviye325210
Lizard TemplarDüşük Seviye410265
Lizard ZaogunOrta Seviye2.9551.700
LloydBosslar65.00050.000
LokathmorBosslar300.00055.000
Lord AzaramBosslar300.00055.000
Lord of the ElementsBosslar8.0008.000
Lost BasherOrta Seviye2.6002.300
Lost BerserkerYüksek Seviye5.9004.800
Lost ExileOrta Seviye1.6001.800
Lost HusherOrta Seviye1.6001.800
Lost SoulOrta Seviye5.8004.000
Lost ThrowerOrta Seviye1.7001.500
Lovely FrazzlemawGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar4.1003.400
Lovely Polar BearGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar8528
Lovely RotwormGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar6540
Lovely ScorpionGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar4545
Lovely SnakeGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1510
Lovely SouleaterGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.1001.300
Lovely YielothaxGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.5001.250
Lucifuga AraneaGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar12.00010.000
Lumbering CarnivorOrta Seviye2.6001.452
Mad MageBosslar2.5001.800
Mad ScientistDüşük Seviye325205
Mad TechnomancerBosslar1.80055
MadarethBosslar75.00010.000
Magma BubbleBosslar150.00080.000
Magma CrawlerYüksek Seviye4.8004.250
MahrdisBosslar3.9003.050
MakaraYüksek Seviye5.0505.180
Makeshift HomeGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar7.0001.800
Malicious SoulGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar25.00025.000
Malkhar DeathbringerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar30.00050.000
Malofur MangrinderBosslar320.00055.000
MammothDüşük Seviye320160
Manta RayOrta Seviye680125
ManticoreYüksek Seviye6.7004.750
MantosaurusYüksek Seviye19.40012.440
Many FacesYüksek Seviye30.00018.870
MaridOrta Seviye550410
Marsh StalkerDüşük Seviye10050
MassacreBosslar32.00020.000
Massive Earth ElementalOrta Seviye1.3301.100
Massive Energy ElementalOrta Seviye1.100950
Massive Fire ElementalOrta Seviye1.8001.400
Massive Water ElementalOrta Seviye1.2501.100
MawhawkBosslar45.00014.000
MaxxeniusBosslar320.00055.000
MazoranBosslar290.000500.000
MazzinorBosslar350.00055.000
Mean Lost SoulYüksek Seviye5.0005.580
Mean MawGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar24.00032.500
Meandering MushroomYüksek Seviye29.10021.980
Mechanical FighterGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar420255
MedusaYüksek Seviye4.5004.050
Mega DragonYüksek Seviye7.9207.180
Megasylvan YseldaBosslar32.00019.900
Melting Frozen HorrorBosslar70.00065.000
Memory of a BansheeGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.6001.430
Memory of a BookGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.6701.770
Memory of a CarnisylvanGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.8001.850
Memory of a DwarfGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.7301.460
Memory of a FaunGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.5001.600
Memory of a FrazzlemawGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.7701.810
Memory of a FungusGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.5801.660
Memory of a GolemGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.6601.620
Memory of a HeroGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.8501.750
Memory of a HydraGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.5501.800
Memory of a LizardGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.5201.450
Memory of a MammothGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.8501.830
Memory of a ManticoreGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.7301.590
Memory of a PirateGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.7501.500
Memory of a ScarabGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.6201.590
Memory of a ShaperGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.7101.750
Memory of a VampireGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.6501.550
Memory of a WerelionGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.8801.800
Memory of a WolfGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.6401.640
Memory of a YalahariGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.5401.640
Memory of an AmazonGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.6001.480
Memory of an ElfGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.4401.440
Memory of an InsectoidGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.6301.610
Memory of an OgreGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.5701.680
MenaceGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar6.0003.250
Menacing CarnivorYüksek Seviye3.5002.112
MephilesBosslar415415
Mercurial MenaceYüksek Seviye18.50013.000
Mercury BlobDüşük Seviye150180
Merikh the SlaughtererBosslar2.0001.500
MerlkinDüşük Seviye235145
Metal GargoyleOrta Seviye2.1001.470
Mezlon the DefilerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar30.00050.000
Midnight AsuraOrta Seviye3.1003.700
Midnight PantherOrta Seviye1.200900
MinotaurDüşük Seviye10050
Minotaur AmazonYüksek Seviye2.6002.200
Minotaur ArcherDüşük Seviye10065
Minotaur Cult FollowerOrta Seviye1.600950
Minotaur Cult ProphetOrta Seviye1.7001.100
Minotaur Cult ZealotOrta Seviye1.8001.350
Minotaur GuardDüşük Seviye185160
Minotaur HunterOrta Seviye1.4001.700
Minotaur InvaderOrta Seviye1.8501.600
Minotaur MageDüşük Seviye155150
Mirror ImageGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar35.00027.000
Misguided BullyOrta Seviye2.0001.800
Misguided ShadowGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.0001.500
Misguided ThiefOrta Seviye1.8001.600
Mitmah VanguardBosslar50.000300.000
MoleDüşük Seviye200100
MonkDüşük Seviye240200
Monk of the OrderGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar240200
Monk's ApparitionYüksek Seviye25.00021.130
MonstorBosslar960575
Mooh'Tah WarriorOrta Seviye1.200900
MoohtantOrta Seviye3.2002.600
MorgarothBosslar55.00015.000
MorguthisBosslar4.8003.000
Morik the GladiatorBosslar1.235160
Mould PhantomYüksek Seviye28.00017.780
Mounted Thorn KnightGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar100.00015.000
MozradekBosslar28.00021.000
Mr. PunishBosslar22.0009.000
Muddy Earth ElementalGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar650450
Muglex Clan FootmanDüşük Seviye3024
MummyDüşük Seviye240150
MunsterBosslar5835
MurcionBosslar600.0003.250.000
Mutated BatOrta Seviye900750
Mutated HumanOrta Seviye240150
Mutated RatOrta Seviye550450
Mutated TigerOrta Seviye1.100750
Mutated ZalamonBosslar155.00010.980
Mycobiontic BeetleYüksek Seviye30.20021.175
Naga ArcherYüksek Seviye4.6404.640
Naga WarriorYüksek Seviye5.5305.480
Nargol The ImpalerBosslar250.0000
NecromancerOrta Seviye580580
Necromancer ServantGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar600590
NecropharusBosslar7501.050
Neferi the SpyBosslar28.00019.650
Neutral Deepling WarriorGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.6001.500
NibblemawYüksek Seviye2.9002.700
Night HarpyYüksek Seviye14.00021.000
NightfiendOrta Seviye2.7002.100
NighthunterYüksek Seviye19.20013.600
NightmareOrta Seviye2.7001.800
Nightmare ScionOrta Seviye1.4001.350
NightstalkerOrta Seviye700500
Noble LionOrta Seviye1.000400
NomadDüşük Seviye16060
Norcferatu HeartlessYüksek Seviye5.7005.900
Norcferatu NightweaverYüksek Seviye6.1006.370
Norgle GlacierbeardGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar4.2802.100
Novice of the CultDüşük Seviye285100
Noxious RipptorYüksek Seviye22.70014.180
NymphOrta Seviye900850
ObujosBosslar35.00020.000
OcyakaoBosslar700490
Ogre BruteOrta Seviye1.000800
Ogre RowdyYüksek Seviye4.5004.200
Ogre RuffianYüksek Seviye5.5005.000
Ogre SageYüksek Seviye4.8005.500
Ogre SavageOrta Seviye1.400950
Ogre ShamanOrta Seviye800625
OmnivoraOrta Seviye1.200750
OmrafirBosslar322.00050.000
OmrucBosslar4.3002.950
Oozing CarcassYüksek Seviye27.50020.980
Oozing CorpusYüksek Seviye28.70020.600
OrcDüşük Seviye7025
Orc BerserkerOrta Seviye210195
Orc Cult FanaticOrta Seviye1.3001.100
Orc Cult InquisitorOrta Seviye1.5001.150
Orc Cult MinionOrta Seviye1.000850
Orc Cult PriestOrta Seviye1.3001.000
Orc CultistOrta Seviye1.350950
Orc LeaderOrta Seviye450270
Orc MarauderOrta Seviye235205
Orc RiderDüşük Seviye180110
Orc ShamanDüşük Seviye115110
Orc SpearmanDüşük Seviye10538
Orc WarlordOrta Seviye950670
Orc WarriorDüşük Seviye12550
Orchid FrogDüşük Seviye6020
Orclops BloodbreakerYüksek Seviye10.30010.250
Orclops DoomhaulerOrta Seviye1.7001.450
Orclops RavagerOrta Seviye1.2001.100
Orcus the CruelGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar480280
OrewalkerYüksek Seviye7.2005.900
OrshabaalBosslar22.50010.000
OutburstBosslar290.00050.000
Overcharged DisruptionBosslar128.000400
Overcharged Energy ElementalGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.2001.300
Paiz the PauperizerBosslar8.5006.300
Paladin's ApparitionYüksek Seviye25.00021.130
PandaDüşük Seviye8023
ParderOrta Seviye1.2001.100
PenguinDüşük Seviye331
PerchtOrta Seviye620600
PhantasmYüksek Seviye651
Pirat BombardierOrta Seviye2.3001.700
Pirat CutthroatOrta Seviye2.6001.800
Pirat MateOrta Seviye3.2002.400
Pirat ScoundrelOrta Seviye2.2001.600
Pirate BuccaneerOrta Seviye425250
Pirate CorsairOrta Seviye675350
Pirate CutthroatOrta Seviye325175
Pirate GhostDüşük Seviye275250
Pirate MarauderDüşük Seviye210125
Pirate SkeletonDüşük Seviye19085
PixieOrta Seviye770700
PlagirathBosslar290.000500.000
PlaguerootBosslar320.00055.000
PlaguesmithOrta Seviye8.2503.800
PlaguethrowerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar10018
Plunder PatriarchBosslar20.0000
PoacherDüşük Seviye9070
Poison SpiderDüşük Seviye2622
Poisonous CarnisylvanYüksek Seviye8.0004.400
Polar BearDüşük Seviye8528
PookaOrta Seviye500500
Possessed TreeGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar2.5001.300
Preceptor LazareBosslar16.00010.000
PriestessOrta Seviye390420
Priestess of the Wild SunYüksek Seviye8.5006.400
Prince DrazzakBosslar330.000210.000
Professor MaxxenBosslar90.00015.500
Putrid MummyOrta Seviye1.500900
Pythius The RottenBosslar9.0007.000
Quara ConstrictorOrta Seviye450380
Quara Constrictor ScoutOrta Seviye450200
Quara HydromancerOrta Seviye1.100950
Quara Hydromancer ScoutOrta Seviye1.100800
Quara MantassinOrta Seviye800600
Quara Mantassin ScoutDüşük Seviye220100
Quara PincherOrta Seviye1.8001.500
Quara Pincher ScoutOrta Seviye775600
Quara PredatorOrta Seviye2.2001.850
Quara Predator ScoutOrta Seviye890400
Rage SquidYüksek Seviye17.00016.300
RagiazBosslar290.000500.000
Raging FireOrta Seviye1.8001.500
Raging mageBosslar3.5003.250
RahemosBosslar3.7003.100
RatDüşük Seviye205
Ratmiral BlackwhiskersBosslar220.00050.000
Raubritter ChastenerYüksek Seviye10.0009.500
Raubritter MarksmanYüksek Seviye10.5009.025
Raubritter SkirmisherYüksek Seviye11.0008.550
Ravenous HungerBosslar100.0000
Ravenous Lava LurkerOrta Seviye5.0004.000
RaxiasBosslar1.100900
RazzagornBosslar290.000500.000
Reality ReaverYüksek Seviye3.9002.480
RealityquakeBosslar110.00020.000
Renegade KnightOrta Seviye1.4501.200
Renegade OrcBosslar450270
Retching HorrorYüksek Seviye5.3004.100
RhindeerYüksek Seviye8.6505.600
RibstrideGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.0001.100
Rift BroodGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar2.9501.600
Rift InvaderGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar6.250100
Rift ScytheGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.6002.000
Rift WormGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar2.8001.195
Ripper SpectreYüksek Seviye3.8003.500
Roaring LionOrta Seviye1.000800
Roaring Water ElementalGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.7501.300
RockoGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar10.0003.400
RockyGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar390190
Rogue NagaGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar6.2004.510
Ron the RipperBosslar1.500500
RorcOrta Seviye260105
Rot ElementalOrta Seviye850750
Rotten GolemYüksek Seviye28.00017.324
Rotten Man-MaggotYüksek Seviye31.10022.625
Rottie the RotwormBosslar6540
RotwormDüşük Seviye6540
RuptureBosslar290.000112.000
Rustheap GolemOrta Seviye2.8002.350
SabretoothYüksek Seviye17.30011.931
Sacred SpiderOrta Seviye550330
SalamanderDüşük Seviye7025
SandcrawlerDüşük Seviye3020
Sandstone ScorpionOrta Seviye900680
ScarabDüşük Seviye320120
Scarlett EtzelBosslar30.00020.000
SchiachOrta Seviye600580
Scorn of the EmperorBosslar45.000450
ScorpionDüşük Seviye4545
Sea SerpentOrta Seviye1.9502.300
Seacrest SerpentYüksek Seviye3.0002.900
Serpent SpawnOrta Seviye3.0003.050
Shaburak DemonOrta Seviye1.5001.150
Shadow FiendGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.200500
Shadow PupilOrta Seviye450410
ShadowpeltBosslar6.0004.600
Shaper MatriarchOrta Seviye2.0001.650
Shard of CorruptionBosslar6005
ShardheadBosslar800650
SharkOrta Seviye1.200700
SharpclawBosslar3.3003.000
SharptoothBosslar3.1003.000
Shock HeadYüksek Seviye4.2002.300
ShredderthrowerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar10018
Shrieking Cry-StalYüksek Seviye20.65014.580
ShulgraxBosslar290.000500.000
SibangDüşük Seviye225105
Sight of SurrenderYüksek Seviye28.00017.000
SilencerOrta Seviye5.4005.100
Sin DevourerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar2.700500
Sineater InferniarchYüksek Seviye9.1506.750
Sir BaelocBosslar150.00055.000
Sir NictrosBosslar75.00055.000
Sir ValorcrestBosslar1.6001.800
Sister HetaiBosslar25.00020.500
SkeletonDüşük Seviye5035
Skeleton Elite WarriorYüksek Seviye7.8005.370
Skeleton WarriorDüşük Seviye6545
SkunkDüşük Seviye203
Slick Water ElementalGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar550450
SlimGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.025580
SlimeDüşük Seviye150160
SlugDüşük Seviye25570
SmugglerDüşük Seviye13048
SnakeDüşük Seviye1510
Snake God EssenceBosslar65.0007.410
Snake ThingBosslar70.0008.400
Solid Frozen HorrorBosslar70.0000
Son of VerminorYüksek Seviye8.5005.900
Sopping CarcassYüksek Seviye32.70023.425
Sopping CorpusYüksek Seviye33.40022.465
Sorcerer's ApparitionYüksek Seviye25.00021.130
Soul of Dragonking ZyrtarchBosslar150.00070.000
Soul ReaperGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.5002.200
Soul-Broken HarbingerYüksek Seviye6.3005.800
SoulcatcherGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar50.000320
SouleaterOrta Seviye1.1001.300
SparkionYüksek Seviye2.7001.520
SpectreOrta Seviye1.3502.100
Spellreaper InferniarchYüksek Seviye11.8008.350
SphinxYüksek Seviye8.5006.980
SpiderDüşük Seviye2012
SpidrisOrta Seviye3.7002.600
Spidris EliteOrta Seviye5.0004.000
Spiky CarnivorYüksek Seviye2.8001.650
Spirit of EarthGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.200800
Spirit of FertilityGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.2501.100
Spirit of FireGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar2.210950
Spirit of WaterGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.400850
Spit NettleDüşük Seviye15020
Spite of the EmperorBosslar48.000500
Spiteful SpitterGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar28.00024.960
SpitterOrta Seviye1.5001.100
SplasherBosslar1.7001.500
Squid WardenYüksek Seviye16.50015.300
Squidgy SlimeDüşük Seviye15055
Srezz Yellow EyesBosslar6.2004.800
Stabilizing Dread IntruderOrta Seviye2.8001.900
Stabilizing Reality ReaverOrta Seviye2.5001.950
StalkerDüşük Seviye12090
Stalking StalkYüksek Seviye17.10012.440
StamporOrta Seviye1.200780
Starving WolfDüşük Seviye8565
Stone DevourerYüksek Seviye4.2003.650
Stone GolemDüşük Seviye270160
Stone RhinoOrta Seviye3.0001.800
StonecrackerBosslar6.5003.500
StonerefinerOrta Seviye800500
Streaked DevourerYüksek Seviye7.0006.300
Strong Glooth HorrorGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar20.0001.500
Sugar CubeDüşük Seviye2819
Sugar Cube WorkerDüşük Seviye6520
Sugar DaddyBosslar9.50015.550
SulphiderYüksek Seviye21.00014.330
Sulphur ScuttlerBosslar1.300900
Sulphur SpouterYüksek Seviye19.00012.381
Svoren the MadGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar6.3103.000
Swamp TrollDüşük Seviye5525
SwamplingDüşük Seviye8045
Swan MaidenOrta Seviye800700
SwarmerOrta Seviye460350
TanjisBosslar30.00015.000
TarantulaDüşük Seviye225120
TarbazBosslar290.000500.000
Tarnished SpiritDüşük Seviye150120
TazhadurBosslar10.0009.000
TeleskorBosslar8070
TentacleBosslar2.5000
Tentugly's HeadBosslar75.00040.000
TerofarBosslar40.00024.000
TerramiteDüşük Seviye365160
Terror BirdDüşük Seviye300150
TerrorsleepYüksek Seviye7.2007.240
ThalasBosslar4.1002.950
ThanatursusYüksek Seviye7.2006.300
Thawing Dragon LordBosslar25.0002.100
The Armored VoidbornBosslar60.0000
The AxeorcistGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar5.1003.000
The Baron from BelowBosslar350.000300.000
The Blazing RoseBosslar10.00010.000
The Blazing Time GuardianBosslar290.00050.000
The BloodtuskGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar600300
The BloodwebBosslar1.7501.450
The BrainstealerBosslar300.00072.000
The Corruptor of SoulsBosslar290.000112.000
The CountGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.250450
The Count of the CoreBosslar500.000300.000
The Dark DancerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar805435
The DestructionBosslar250.0000
The Diamond BlossomBosslar20.00010.000
The Distorted Astral SourceBosslar10.000.0003.000
The Dread MaidenBosslar300.00072.000
The DreadorianGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar9.0004.000
The Duke of the DepthsBosslar350.000300.000
The Enraged Thorn KnightBosslar90.00030.000
The False GodBosslar300.00050.000
The Fear FeasterBosslar290.00030.000
The First DragonBosslar50.0009.000
The Flaming OrchidGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar4.0008.500
The Freezing Time GuardianBosslar290.00050.000
The HagGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar935510
The Hairy OneGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar325115
The HandmaidenBosslar19.5007.500
The Horned FoxGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar265300
The HungerBosslar250.0000
The Hungry Baron from BelowBosslar350.00040.000
The ImperorBosslar15.0008.000
The KeeperBosslar40.0003.205
The Last Lore KeeperBosslar750.00045.000
The Lily of NightBosslar19.00010.000
The Lord of the LiceBosslar80.0000
The ManyBosslar5.0004.000
The Masked MarauderGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar7.3203.500
The MonsterBosslar45.00030.000
The Nightmare BeastBosslar750.000255.000
The Noxious SpawnGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar9.5006.000
The ObliveratorGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar9.0206.000
The Old WidowBosslar3.2004.200
The Pale CountBosslar50.00028.000
The Pale WormBosslar435.000128.000
The Pit LordGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar5.2702.500
The PlasmotherBosslar7.50012.000
The Primal MenaceBosslar400.0000
The RageBosslar250.0000
The RavagerBosslar53.50014.980
The Remorseless CorruptorBosslar290.0000
The SandkingBosslar50.0000
The Scourge of OblivionBosslar800.00075.000
The ShattererBosslar80.0000
The SnapperBosslar300150
The SouldespoilerBosslar290.00050.000
The Source of CorruptionBosslar500.0000
The Time GuardianBosslar290.00050.000
The Unarmored VoidbornBosslar250.00015.000
The UnwelcomeBosslar300.00030.000
The Weakened CountBosslar740450
The WelterBosslar25.00011.000
Thieving SquirrelGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar5515
Thorn MinionGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.5001.600
Thorn SteedBosslar20.0000
Thornback TortoiseDüşük Seviye300150
Thornfire WolfOrta Seviye600200
ThulBosslar2.9502.700
TigerDüşük Seviye7540
Timira The Many-HeadedBosslar75.00045.500
Tiquandas RevengeBosslar1.8002.635
TireczGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar25.0006.000
ToadDüşük Seviye13560
Tomb ServantOrta Seviye475215
Tormented GhostGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar2105
TormentorBosslar4.1003.200
TortoiseDüşük Seviye18590
Training MachineGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.000.0000
Tremendous TyrantYüksek Seviye11.5006.950
TremorakGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar10.0001.300
TrollDüşük Seviye5020
Troll ChampionDüşük Seviye7540
Troll GuardDüşük Seviye6025
Troll LegionnaireOrta Seviye210140
TromphonyteBosslar3.0001.300
True Dawnfire AsuraYüksek Seviye8.5007.475
True Frost Flower AsuraYüksek Seviye4.0007.069
True Midnight AsuraYüksek Seviye9.0007.313
TruffleDüşük Seviye7015
Truffle CookDüşük Seviye5413
Tunnel TyrantYüksek Seviye5.2004.420
Turbulent ElementalYüksek Seviye28.00017.230
Twisted PookaOrta Seviye700600
Twisted ShaperOrta Seviye2.5002.050
Two-Headed TurtleYüksek Seviye5.0103.310
TyrnBosslar12.0006.900
Ugly MonsterGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar10.0001.000
Unaz the MeanBosslar28.00022.000
Unbound BlightwalkerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar8.9005.850
Unbound DefilerGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar3.6503.700
Unbound DemonGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar8.2005.000
Unbound Demon OutcastGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar6.9006.200
Undead CavebearOrta Seviye450600
Undead DragonYüksek Seviye8.3507.500
Undead Elite GladiatorYüksek Seviye8.0005.700
Undead GladiatorOrta Seviye1.000800
Undead Mine WorkerDüşük Seviye6545
Undead ProspectorDüşük Seviye10085
UndertakerYüksek Seviye20.10014.560
UngreezGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar8.200500
Unstable SparkGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar10.5001.500
Urmahlullu the ImmaculateBosslar130.0000
Urmahlullu the TamedBosslar100.0000
Urmahlullu the WeakenedBosslar512.00050.000
UshurielBosslar31.50010.000
Usurper ArcherYüksek Seviye7.3006.800
Usurper CommanderGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar8.5007.200
Usurper KnightYüksek Seviye8.2006.900
Usurper WarlockYüksek Seviye7.5007.000
Utua Stone StingBosslar6.4005.100
ValkyrieDüşük Seviye19085
VampireOrta Seviye475305
Vampire BrideOrta Seviye1.2001.050
Vampire PigOrta Seviye305165
Vampire ViscountOrta Seviye1.200800
VargYüksek Seviye5.4005.630
Varnished DiremawYüksek Seviye9.0006.300
VashresamunBosslar4.0002.950
VemiathBosslar600.0003.250.000
Venerable GirtabliluYüksek Seviye8.5005.300
VersperothBosslar100.00030.000
VexclawYüksek Seviye8.5006.248
Vibrant PhantomYüksek Seviye27.00019.700
Vicious ManbatOrta Seviye1.7001.200
Vicious SquireOrta Seviye1.000900
Vile GrandmasterOrta Seviye1.7001.500
VoidGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar2.000320
Vok the FreakishBosslar32.00027.000
VulcongraYüksek Seviye1.6001.100
Wailing WidowOrta Seviye850450
WalkerOrta Seviye3.0002.200
Walking DreadYüksek Seviye25.00018.000
Walking PillarYüksek Seviye38.00024.300
Wandering PillarYüksek Seviye37.00023.200
War GolemOrta Seviye4.3002.680
War WolfDüşük Seviye14055
WardragonYüksek Seviye6.9605.340
WarlockOrta Seviye3.5004.000
WaspDüşük Seviye3524
WaspoidOrta Seviye1.100830
Water BuffaloDüşük Seviye39020
Water ElementalOrta Seviye550650
Weakened FrazzlemawOrta Seviye1.2001.000
Weakened Glooth HorrorGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar10.000245
Weakened ShlorgBosslar10.0006.500
WebsterGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar2.9501.200
WeeperYüksek Seviye6.8005.800
WerebadgerOrta Seviye1.7001.600
WerebearOrta Seviye2.4002.100
WereboarOrta Seviye2.2002.000
WerecrocodileYüksek Seviye5.2804.140
WerefoxOrta Seviye1.5001.600
WerehyaenaOrta Seviye2.7002.200
Werehyaena ShamanOrta Seviye2.5002.200
WerelionYüksek Seviye2.8002.200
WerelionessYüksek Seviye3.0002.300
WerepantherYüksek Seviye4.2003.550
WeretigerYüksek Seviye5.0003.920
WerewolfOrta Seviye1.9551.900
White LionYüksek Seviye2.7002.300
White PaleBosslar500390
White ShadeDüşük Seviye260120
White WeretigerYüksek Seviye6.1005.200
WigglerOrta Seviye1.200900
Wild WarriorDüşük Seviye13560
Wildness of UrmahlulluBosslar70.0000
Wilting Leaf GolemOrta Seviye380225
Winter WolfDüşük Seviye3020
Wisdom of UrmahlulluBosslar50.0000
WitchDüşük Seviye300120
WolfDüşük Seviye2518
Worker GolemOrta Seviye1.4701.250
World DevourerBosslar25.00077.700
Worm PriestessOrta Seviye1.1001.500
Wrath of the EmperorBosslar55.000600
WyrmOrta Seviye1.8251.550
WyvernOrta Seviye795515
XogixathBosslar35.00022.000
YakchalBosslar5.7504.400
YalahariGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1505
YetiOrta Seviye950460
YielothaxOrta Seviye1.5001.250
Yirkas Blue ScalesBosslar6.3004.900
Young GoannaYüksek Seviye6.9505.250
Young Sea SerpentOrta Seviye1.0501.000
ZamuloshGörev ve Özel Yaratıklar1.00055.000
ZanakephBosslar13.0009.900
ZavarashBosslar35.00021.000
Zevelon DuskbringerBosslar1.4001.800
ZombaBosslar300300
ZombieOrta Seviye500280
ZorvoraxBosslar10.0009.000
ZuguroshBosslar90.50010.000
Zulazza the CorruptorBosslar46.50010.000
ZushukaBosslar15.0009.000