OrientWarWIKI
Website ↗
Bosstiary
NameBosstiaryHit PointsExperience
A Shielded Astral GlyphOther Bosses50,0000
AbyssadorArchfoe340,000400,000
AftershockOther Bosses105,00020,000
AhauArchfoe9,00017,500
AlptramunNemesis320,00055,000
Amenef the BurningArchfoe26,00021,500
An Astral GlyphOther Bosses300,0000
Ancient Lion KnightOther Bosses9,1008,100
AnnihilonBane46,50015,000
AnomalyArchfoe290,00050,000
Apprentice ShengOther Bosses95150
Arachir the Ancient OneNemesis1,6001,800
ArbazilothArchfoe360,000500,000
Ascending FerumbrasOther Bosses150,00012,000
AshmunrahBane5,0003,100
AzerusOther Bosses26,0006,000
BakragoreNemesis660,00015,000,000
Battlemaster ZunzuNemesis4,0002,500
Bibby BloodbathArchfoe1,2001,500
Black KnightBane1,8001,600
Black VixenArchfoe3,2003,200
BloodbackArchfoe5,2004,000
BonesOther Bosses9,5003,750
BoogeyBane930475
BragrumolBane38,00018,000
Brain HeadArchfoe230,0000
BretzecutionerOther Bosses5,6003,700
BrokulArchfoe50,00023,000
Brother WormOther Bosses290,00030,000
Bruise PayneOther Bosses1,6001,000
Brutus BloodbeardOther Bosses1,555795
Cave SpiderOther Bosses1,8002,000
ChagorzArchfoe600,0003,250,000
Charged AnomalyOther Bosses18,0000
Charged DisruptionOther Bosses128,000400
Charging OutburstOther Bosses12,00050,000
ChayenneOther Bosses100,00040,000
Chizzoron the DistorterNemesis16,0004,000
Concentrated DeathOther Bosses10,0000
Count VlarkorthArchfoe300,00055,000
Countess SorrowNemesis6,50013,000
CustodianBane47,00027,500
Damage ResonanceOther Bosses11,000560
Dark KnowledgeOther Bosses10,0000
DarkfangArchfoe4,8004,000
Dazed Leaf GolemBane10,0008,000
Deadeye DeviousOther Bosses1,450750
Death Priest ShargonBane65,00020,000
DeathbineOther Bosses525340
DeathstrikeArchfoe200,000400,000
Deep TerrorBane100,00035,000
DemodrasOther Bosses4,5006,000
Destabilized FerumbrasOther Bosses125,00035,000
DharalionNemesis390570
Diblis the FairNemesis1,5001,800
DipthrahBane4,2002,900
DirtbeardBane630375
Diseased BillBane1,000300
Diseased DanBane800300
Diseased FredBane1,100300
Doctor MarrowOther Bosses120,0000
Doctor PerhapsBane475325
DracolaNemesis16,20011,000
Dragonking ZyrtarchOther Bosses150,0001,600
DrumeArchfoe35,00025,000
Duke KruleArchfoe290,00055,000
Earl OsamArchfoe75,00055,000
Earth OverlordOther Bosses4,0002,800
Energized Raging MageOther Bosses3,5000
Energy OverlordOther Bosses4,0002,800
EradicatorArchfoe290,00050,000
EsmeraldaOther Bosses800600
Essence of MaliceArchfoe250,000150,000
EthershreckOther Bosses9,5005,600
Evil MastermindBane1,295675
Faceless BaneArchfoe17,00014,000
Fahim the WiseOther Bosses2,0001,500
FazzrahOther Bosses2,9552,600
FernfangOther Bosses400600
FeroxaNemesis150,0000
FerumbrasNemesis90,00035,000
Ferumbras Mortal ShellNemesis300,0002,000,000
Fire OverlordOther Bosses4,0002,800
FlamebornOther Bosses3,5002,550
FleshcrawlerOther Bosses1,4501,000
ForeshockOther Bosses105,00020,000
FrenzyOther Bosses8,2101,313
Fury of the EmperorOther Bosses51,000550
FuryosaNemesis25,00011,500
GaffirBane48,50025,000
Gaz'HaragothNemesis350,0001,000,000
Gelidrazah the FrozenArchfoe10,0009,000
GhazbaranNemesis77,00015,000
GhuloshArchfoe300,00045,000
GlitterscaleBane1,111700
Glooth BombOther Bosses250,0002,600
Glooth FairyBane59,00019,000
GnomevilArchfoe250,000400,000
GolgordanBane40,00010,000
GorgoOther Bosses4,5007,000
GorzindelArchfoe350,00055,000
Goshnar's CrueltyArchfoe300,00075,000
Goshnar's GreedArchfoe300,000150,000
Goshnar's HatredArchfoe300,00075,000
Goshnar's MaliceArchfoe300,00075,000
Goshnar's MegalomaniaNemesis620,0000
Goshnar's SpiteArchfoe300,00075,000
Grand Canon DominusBane15,00011,000
Grand Chaplain GaunderBane18,00014,000
Grand Commander SoerenBane17,00012,000
Grand Master OberonArchfoe30,00020,000
Grand Mother FoulscaleNemesis1,8501,400
GreedOther Bosses1,0000
Guard Captain QuaidBane55,00028,000
HellgorakBane25,85010,000
HemmingOther Bosses3,0002,850
HeoniBane900515
HideOther Bosses500240
HirintrorNemesis1,500800
HoradronOther Bosses30,00018,000
HorestisNemesis6,0003,500
Ice OverlordOther Bosses4,0002,800
IchgahalArchfoe350,0003,250,000
InkyOther Bosses750700
Irgix The FlimsyArchfoe24,00018,000
Izcandar Champion of SummerNemesis130,0006,900
Izcandar Champion of WinterNemesis130,00055,000
Izcandar the BanishedNemesis320,00055,000
JailerBane6545
JaulBane90,00030,000
KalyassaArchfoe10,0009,000
Katex Blood TongueArchfoe6,3005,000
KerberosOther Bosses11,00010,000
King ZelosArchfoe480,00075,000
Koshei the DeathlessOther Bosses3,0000
KroazurBane3,0002,700
Lady TenebrisArchfoe250,00050,000
LatrivanBane25,00010,000
Lethal LissyOther Bosses1,450500
LeviathanOther Bosses6,0005,000
LloydArchfoe65,00050,000
LokathmorArchfoe300,00055,000
Lord AzaramArchfoe300,00055,000
Lord of the ElementsArchfoe8,0008,000
Mad MageBane2,5001,800
Mad TechnomancerOther Bosses1,80055
MadarethBane75,00010,000
Magma BubbleArchfoe150,00080,000
MahrdisBane3,9003,050
Malofur MangrinderNemesis320,00055,000
MassacreNemesis32,00020,000
MawhawkArchfoe45,00014,000
MaxxeniusNemesis320,00055,000
MazoranArchfoe290,000500,000
MazzinorArchfoe350,00055,000
Megasylvan YseldaArchfoe32,00019,900
Melting Frozen HorrorArchfoe70,00065,000
MephilesBane415415
Merikh the SlaughtererOther Bosses2,0001,500
Mitmah VanguardArchfoe50,000300,000
MonstorBane960575
MorgarothNemesis55,00015,000
MorguthisBane4,8003,000
Morik the GladiatorOther Bosses1,235160
MozradekBane28,00021,000
Mr. PunishNemesis22,0009,000
MunsterOther Bosses5835
MurcionArchfoe600,0003,250,000
Mutated ZalamonOther Bosses155,00010,980
Nargol The ImpalerOther Bosses250,0000
NecropharusOther Bosses7501,050
Neferi the SpyArchfoe28,00019,650
ObujosBane35,00020,000
OcyakaoNemesis700490
OmrafirNemesis322,00050,000
OmrucBane4,3002,950
OrshabaalNemesis22,50010,000
OutburstArchfoe290,00050,000
Overcharged DisruptionOther Bosses128,000400
Paiz the PauperizerOther Bosses8,5006,300
PlagirathArchfoe290,000500,000
PlaguerootNemesis320,00055,000
Plunder PatriarchOther Bosses20,0000
Preceptor LazareBane16,00010,000
Prince DrazzakOther Bosses330,000210,000
Professor MaxxenBane90,00015,500
Pythius The RottenOther Bosses9,0007,000
RagiazArchfoe290,000500,000
Raging mageArchfoe3,5003,250
RahemosBane3,7003,100
Ratmiral BlackwhiskersArchfoe220,00050,000
Ravenous HungerArchfoe100,0000
RaxiasNemesis1,100900
RazzagornArchfoe290,000500,000
RealityquakeArchfoe110,00020,000
Renegade OrcOther Bosses450270
Ron the RipperOther Bosses1,500500
Rottie the RotwormOther Bosses6540
RuptureArchfoe290,000112,000
Scarlett EtzelArchfoe30,00020,000
Scorn of the EmperorOther Bosses45,000450
ShadowpeltArchfoe6,0004,600
Shard of CorruptionOther Bosses6005
ShardheadOther Bosses800650
SharpclawArchfoe3,3003,000
SharptoothOther Bosses3,1003,000
ShulgraxArchfoe290,000500,000
Sir BaelocArchfoe150,00055,000
Sir NictrosArchfoe75,00055,000
Sir ValorcrestNemesis1,6001,800
Sister HetaiArchfoe25,00020,500
Snake God EssenceOther Bosses65,0007,410
Snake ThingOther Bosses70,0008,400
Solid Frozen HorrorOther Bosses70,0000
Soul of Dragonking ZyrtarchArchfoe150,00070,000
Spite of the EmperorOther Bosses48,000500
SplasherOther Bosses1,7001,500
Srezz Yellow EyesArchfoe6,2004,800
StonecrackerOther Bosses6,5003,500
Sugar DaddyBane9,50015,550
Sulphur ScuttlerOther Bosses1,300900
TanjisBane30,00015,000
TarbazArchfoe290,000500,000
TazhadurArchfoe10,0009,000
TeleskorOther Bosses8070
TentacleOther Bosses2,5000
Tentugly's HeadArchfoe75,00040,000
TerofarOther Bosses40,00024,000
ThalasBane4,1002,950
Thawing Dragon LordBane25,0002,100
The Armored VoidbornOther Bosses60,0000
The Baron from BelowBane350,000300,000
The Blazing RoseArchfoe10,00010,000
The Blazing Time GuardianOther Bosses290,00050,000
The BloodwebOther Bosses1,7501,450
The BrainstealerArchfoe300,00072,000
The Corruptor of SoulsOther Bosses290,000112,000
The Count of the CoreBane500,000300,000
The DestructionOther Bosses250,0000
The Diamond BlossomArchfoe20,00010,000
The Distorted Astral SourceOther Bosses10,000,0003,000
The Dread MaidenArchfoe300,00072,000
The Duke of the DepthsBane350,000300,000
The Enraged Thorn KnightArchfoe90,00030,000
The False GodArchfoe300,00050,000
The Fear FeasterArchfoe290,00030,000
The First DragonNemesis50,0009,000
The Freezing Time GuardianOther Bosses290,00050,000
The HandmaidenNemesis19,5007,500
The HungerOther Bosses250,0000
The Hungry Baron from BelowOther Bosses350,00040,000
The ImperorNemesis15,0008,000
The KeeperOther Bosses40,0003,205
The Last Lore KeeperNemesis750,00045,000
The Lily of NightArchfoe19,00010,000
The Lord of the LiceBane80,0000
The ManyOther Bosses5,0004,000
The MonsterArchfoe45,00030,000
The Nightmare BeastArchfoe750,000255,000
The Old WidowOther Bosses3,2004,200
The Pale CountNemesis50,00028,000
The Pale WormArchfoe435,000128,000
The PlasmotherNemesis7,50012,000
The Primal MenaceOther Bosses400,0000
The RageOther Bosses250,0000
The RavagerBane53,50014,980
The Remorseless CorruptorOther Bosses290,0000
The SandkingArchfoe50,0000
The Scourge of OblivionArchfoe800,00075,000
The ShattererBane80,0000
The SnapperOther Bosses300150
The SouldespoilerArchfoe290,00050,000
The Source of CorruptionArchfoe500,0000
The Time GuardianArchfoe290,00050,000
The Unarmored VoidbornArchfoe250,00015,000
The UnwelcomeArchfoe300,00030,000
The Weakened CountOther Bosses740450
The WelterNemesis25,00011,000
Thorn SteedOther Bosses20,0000
ThulOther Bosses2,9502,700
Timira The Many-HeadedArchfoe75,00045,500
Tiquandas RevengeOther Bosses1,8002,635
TormentorOther Bosses4,1003,200
TromphonyteOther Bosses3,0001,300
TyrnNemesis12,0006,900
Unaz the MeanArchfoe28,00022,000
Urmahlullu the ImmaculateOther Bosses130,0000
Urmahlullu the TamedOther Bosses100,0000
Urmahlullu the WeakenedArchfoe512,00050,000
UshurielBane31,50010,000
Utua Stone StingArchfoe6,4005,100
VashresamunBane4,0002,950
VemiathArchfoe600,0003,250,000
VersperothOther Bosses100,00030,000
Vok the FreakishArchfoe32,00027,000
Weakened ShlorgOther Bosses10,0006,500
White PaleNemesis500390
Wildness of UrmahlulluOther Bosses70,0000
Wisdom of UrmahlulluOther Bosses50,0000
World DevourerNemesis25,00077,700
Wrath of the EmperorOther Bosses55,000600
XogixathBane35,00022,000
YakchalNemesis5,7504,400
Yirkas Blue ScalesArchfoe6,3004,900
ZanakephOther Bosses13,0009,900
ZavarashOther Bosses35,00021,000
Zevelon DuskbringerNemesis1,4001,800
ZombaNemesis300300
ZorvoraxArchfoe10,0009,000
ZuguroshBane90,50010,000
Zulazza the CorruptorNemesis46,50010,000
ZushukaNemesis15,0009,000