OrientWarWIKI
Web sitesi ↗
Bosstiary
İsimBosstiaryCanTecrübe
A Shielded Astral GlyphDiğer Bosslar50.0000
AbyssadorArchfoe340.000400.000
AftershockDiğer Bosslar105.00020.000
AhauArchfoe9.00017.500
AlptramunNemesis320.00055.000
Amenef the BurningArchfoe26.00021.500
An Astral GlyphDiğer Bosslar300.0000
Ancient Lion KnightDiğer Bosslar9.1008.100
AnnihilonBane46.50015.000
AnomalyArchfoe290.00050.000
Apprentice ShengDiğer Bosslar95150
Arachir the Ancient OneNemesis1.6001.800
ArbazilothArchfoe360.000500.000
Ascending FerumbrasDiğer Bosslar150.00012.000
AshmunrahBane5.0003.100
AzerusDiğer Bosslar26.0006.000
BakragoreNemesis660.00015.000.000
Battlemaster ZunzuNemesis4.0002.500
Bibby BloodbathArchfoe1.2001.500
Black KnightBane1.8001.600
Black VixenArchfoe3.2003.200
BloodbackArchfoe5.2004.000
BonesDiğer Bosslar9.5003.750
BoogeyBane930475
BragrumolBane38.00018.000
Brain HeadArchfoe230.0000
BretzecutionerDiğer Bosslar5.6003.700
BrokulArchfoe50.00023.000
Brother WormDiğer Bosslar290.00030.000
Bruise PayneDiğer Bosslar1.6001.000
Brutus BloodbeardDiğer Bosslar1.555795
Cave SpiderDiğer Bosslar1.8002.000
ChagorzArchfoe600.0003.250.000
Charged AnomalyDiğer Bosslar18.0000
Charged DisruptionDiğer Bosslar128.000400
Charging OutburstDiğer Bosslar12.00050.000
ChayenneDiğer Bosslar100.00040.000
Chizzoron the DistorterNemesis16.0004.000
Concentrated DeathDiğer Bosslar10.0000
Count VlarkorthArchfoe300.00055.000
Countess SorrowNemesis6.50013.000
CustodianBane47.00027.500
Damage ResonanceDiğer Bosslar11.000560
Dark KnowledgeDiğer Bosslar10.0000
DarkfangArchfoe4.8004.000
Dazed Leaf GolemBane10.0008.000
Deadeye DeviousDiğer Bosslar1.450750
Death Priest ShargonBane65.00020.000
DeathbineDiğer Bosslar525340
DeathstrikeArchfoe200.000400.000
Deep TerrorBane100.00035.000
DemodrasDiğer Bosslar4.5006.000
Destabilized FerumbrasDiğer Bosslar125.00035.000
DharalionNemesis390570
Diblis the FairNemesis1.5001.800
DipthrahBane4.2002.900
DirtbeardBane630375
Diseased BillBane1.000300
Diseased DanBane800300
Diseased FredBane1.100300
Doctor MarrowDiğer Bosslar120.0000
Doctor PerhapsBane475325
DracolaNemesis16.20011.000
Dragonking ZyrtarchDiğer Bosslar150.0001.600
DrumeArchfoe35.00025.000
Duke KruleArchfoe290.00055.000
Earl OsamArchfoe75.00055.000
Earth OverlordDiğer Bosslar4.0002.800
Energized Raging MageDiğer Bosslar3.5000
Energy OverlordDiğer Bosslar4.0002.800
EradicatorArchfoe290.00050.000
EsmeraldaDiğer Bosslar800600
Essence of MaliceArchfoe250.000150.000
EthershreckDiğer Bosslar9.5005.600
Evil MastermindBane1.295675
Faceless BaneArchfoe17.00014.000
Fahim the WiseDiğer Bosslar2.0001.500
FazzrahDiğer Bosslar2.9552.600
FernfangDiğer Bosslar400600
FeroxaNemesis150.0000
FerumbrasNemesis90.00035.000
Ferumbras Mortal ShellNemesis300.0002.000.000
Fire OverlordDiğer Bosslar4.0002.800
FlamebornDiğer Bosslar3.5002.550
FleshcrawlerDiğer Bosslar1.4501.000
ForeshockDiğer Bosslar105.00020.000
FrenzyDiğer Bosslar8.2101.313
Fury of the EmperorDiğer Bosslar51.000550
FuryosaNemesis25.00011.500
GaffirBane48.50025.000
Gaz'HaragothNemesis350.0001.000.000
Gelidrazah the FrozenArchfoe10.0009.000
GhazbaranNemesis77.00015.000
GhuloshArchfoe300.00045.000
GlitterscaleBane1.111700
Glooth BombDiğer Bosslar250.0002.600
Glooth FairyBane59.00019.000
GnomevilArchfoe250.000400.000
GolgordanBane40.00010.000
GorgoDiğer Bosslar4.5007.000
GorzindelArchfoe350.00055.000
Goshnar's CrueltyArchfoe300.00075.000
Goshnar's GreedArchfoe300.000150.000
Goshnar's HatredArchfoe300.00075.000
Goshnar's MaliceArchfoe300.00075.000
Goshnar's MegalomaniaNemesis620.0000
Goshnar's SpiteArchfoe300.00075.000
Grand Canon DominusBane15.00011.000
Grand Chaplain GaunderBane18.00014.000
Grand Commander SoerenBane17.00012.000
Grand Master OberonArchfoe30.00020.000
Grand Mother FoulscaleNemesis1.8501.400
GreedDiğer Bosslar1.0000
Guard Captain QuaidBane55.00028.000
HellgorakBane25.85010.000
HemmingDiğer Bosslar3.0002.850
HeoniBane900515
HideDiğer Bosslar500240
HirintrorNemesis1.500800
HoradronDiğer Bosslar30.00018.000
HorestisNemesis6.0003.500
Ice OverlordDiğer Bosslar4.0002.800
IchgahalArchfoe350.0003.250.000
InkyDiğer Bosslar750700
Irgix The FlimsyArchfoe24.00018.000
Izcandar Champion of SummerNemesis130.0006.900
Izcandar Champion of WinterNemesis130.00055.000
Izcandar the BanishedNemesis320.00055.000
JailerBane6545
JaulBane90.00030.000
KalyassaArchfoe10.0009.000
Katex Blood TongueArchfoe6.3005.000
KerberosDiğer Bosslar11.00010.000
King ZelosArchfoe480.00075.000
Koshei the DeathlessDiğer Bosslar3.0000
KroazurBane3.0002.700
Lady TenebrisArchfoe250.00050.000
LatrivanBane25.00010.000
Lethal LissyDiğer Bosslar1.450500
LeviathanDiğer Bosslar6.0005.000
LloydArchfoe65.00050.000
LokathmorArchfoe300.00055.000
Lord AzaramArchfoe300.00055.000
Lord of the ElementsArchfoe8.0008.000
Mad MageBane2.5001.800
Mad TechnomancerDiğer Bosslar1.80055
MadarethBane75.00010.000
Magma BubbleArchfoe150.00080.000
MahrdisBane3.9003.050
Malofur MangrinderNemesis320.00055.000
MassacreNemesis32.00020.000
MawhawkArchfoe45.00014.000
MaxxeniusNemesis320.00055.000
MazoranArchfoe290.000500.000
MazzinorArchfoe350.00055.000
Megasylvan YseldaArchfoe32.00019.900
Melting Frozen HorrorArchfoe70.00065.000
MephilesBane415415
Merikh the SlaughtererDiğer Bosslar2.0001.500
Mitmah VanguardArchfoe50.000300.000
MonstorBane960575
MorgarothNemesis55.00015.000
MorguthisBane4.8003.000
Morik the GladiatorDiğer Bosslar1.235160
MozradekBane28.00021.000
Mr. PunishNemesis22.0009.000
MunsterDiğer Bosslar5835
MurcionArchfoe600.0003.250.000
Mutated ZalamonDiğer Bosslar155.00010.980
Nargol The ImpalerDiğer Bosslar250.0000
NecropharusDiğer Bosslar7501.050
Neferi the SpyArchfoe28.00019.650
ObujosBane35.00020.000
OcyakaoNemesis700490
OmrafirNemesis322.00050.000
OmrucBane4.3002.950
OrshabaalNemesis22.50010.000
OutburstArchfoe290.00050.000
Overcharged DisruptionDiğer Bosslar128.000400
Paiz the PauperizerDiğer Bosslar8.5006.300
PlagirathArchfoe290.000500.000
PlaguerootNemesis320.00055.000
Plunder PatriarchDiğer Bosslar20.0000
Preceptor LazareBane16.00010.000
Prince DrazzakDiğer Bosslar330.000210.000
Professor MaxxenBane90.00015.500
Pythius The RottenDiğer Bosslar9.0007.000
RagiazArchfoe290.000500.000
Raging mageArchfoe3.5003.250
RahemosBane3.7003.100
Ratmiral BlackwhiskersArchfoe220.00050.000
Ravenous HungerArchfoe100.0000
RaxiasNemesis1.100900
RazzagornArchfoe290.000500.000
RealityquakeArchfoe110.00020.000
Renegade OrcDiğer Bosslar450270
Ron the RipperDiğer Bosslar1.500500
Rottie the RotwormDiğer Bosslar6540
RuptureArchfoe290.000112.000
Scarlett EtzelArchfoe30.00020.000
Scorn of the EmperorDiğer Bosslar45.000450
ShadowpeltArchfoe6.0004.600
Shard of CorruptionDiğer Bosslar6005
ShardheadDiğer Bosslar800650
SharpclawArchfoe3.3003.000
SharptoothDiğer Bosslar3.1003.000
ShulgraxArchfoe290.000500.000
Sir BaelocArchfoe150.00055.000
Sir NictrosArchfoe75.00055.000
Sir ValorcrestNemesis1.6001.800
Sister HetaiArchfoe25.00020.500
Snake God EssenceDiğer Bosslar65.0007.410
Snake ThingDiğer Bosslar70.0008.400
Solid Frozen HorrorDiğer Bosslar70.0000
Soul of Dragonking ZyrtarchArchfoe150.00070.000
Spite of the EmperorDiğer Bosslar48.000500
SplasherDiğer Bosslar1.7001.500
Srezz Yellow EyesArchfoe6.2004.800
StonecrackerDiğer Bosslar6.5003.500
Sugar DaddyBane9.50015.550
Sulphur ScuttlerDiğer Bosslar1.300900
TanjisBane30.00015.000
TarbazArchfoe290.000500.000
TazhadurArchfoe10.0009.000
TeleskorDiğer Bosslar8070
TentacleDiğer Bosslar2.5000
Tentugly's HeadArchfoe75.00040.000
TerofarDiğer Bosslar40.00024.000
ThalasBane4.1002.950
Thawing Dragon LordBane25.0002.100
The Armored VoidbornDiğer Bosslar60.0000
The Baron from BelowBane350.000300.000
The Blazing RoseArchfoe10.00010.000
The Blazing Time GuardianDiğer Bosslar290.00050.000
The BloodwebDiğer Bosslar1.7501.450
The BrainstealerArchfoe300.00072.000
The Corruptor of SoulsDiğer Bosslar290.000112.000
The Count of the CoreBane500.000300.000
The DestructionDiğer Bosslar250.0000
The Diamond BlossomArchfoe20.00010.000
The Distorted Astral SourceDiğer Bosslar10.000.0003.000
The Dread MaidenArchfoe300.00072.000
The Duke of the DepthsBane350.000300.000
The Enraged Thorn KnightArchfoe90.00030.000
The False GodArchfoe300.00050.000
The Fear FeasterArchfoe290.00030.000
The First DragonNemesis50.0009.000
The Freezing Time GuardianDiğer Bosslar290.00050.000
The HandmaidenNemesis19.5007.500
The HungerDiğer Bosslar250.0000
The Hungry Baron from BelowDiğer Bosslar350.00040.000
The ImperorNemesis15.0008.000
The KeeperDiğer Bosslar40.0003.205
The Last Lore KeeperNemesis750.00045.000
The Lily of NightArchfoe19.00010.000
The Lord of the LiceBane80.0000
The ManyDiğer Bosslar5.0004.000
The MonsterArchfoe45.00030.000
The Nightmare BeastArchfoe750.000255.000
The Old WidowDiğer Bosslar3.2004.200
The Pale CountNemesis50.00028.000
The Pale WormArchfoe435.000128.000
The PlasmotherNemesis7.50012.000
The Primal MenaceDiğer Bosslar400.0000
The RageDiğer Bosslar250.0000
The RavagerBane53.50014.980
The Remorseless CorruptorDiğer Bosslar290.0000
The SandkingArchfoe50.0000
The Scourge of OblivionArchfoe800.00075.000
The ShattererBane80.0000
The SnapperDiğer Bosslar300150
The SouldespoilerArchfoe290.00050.000
The Source of CorruptionArchfoe500.0000
The Time GuardianArchfoe290.00050.000
The Unarmored VoidbornArchfoe250.00015.000
The UnwelcomeArchfoe300.00030.000
The Weakened CountDiğer Bosslar740450
The WelterNemesis25.00011.000
Thorn SteedDiğer Bosslar20.0000
ThulDiğer Bosslar2.9502.700
Timira The Many-HeadedArchfoe75.00045.500
Tiquandas RevengeDiğer Bosslar1.8002.635
TormentorDiğer Bosslar4.1003.200
TromphonyteDiğer Bosslar3.0001.300
TyrnNemesis12.0006.900
Unaz the MeanArchfoe28.00022.000
Urmahlullu the ImmaculateDiğer Bosslar130.0000
Urmahlullu the TamedDiğer Bosslar100.0000
Urmahlullu the WeakenedArchfoe512.00050.000
UshurielBane31.50010.000
Utua Stone StingArchfoe6.4005.100
VashresamunBane4.0002.950
VemiathArchfoe600.0003.250.000
VersperothDiğer Bosslar100.00030.000
Vok the FreakishArchfoe32.00027.000
Weakened ShlorgDiğer Bosslar10.0006.500
White PaleNemesis500390
Wildness of UrmahlulluDiğer Bosslar70.0000
Wisdom of UrmahlulluDiğer Bosslar50.0000
World DevourerNemesis25.00077.700
Wrath of the EmperorDiğer Bosslar55.000600
XogixathBane35.00022.000
YakchalNemesis5.7504.400
Yirkas Blue ScalesArchfoe6.3004.900
ZanakephDiğer Bosslar13.0009.900
ZavarashDiğer Bosslar35.00021.000
Zevelon DuskbringerNemesis1.4001.800
ZombaNemesis300300
ZorvoraxArchfoe10.0009.000
ZuguroshBane90.50010.000
Zulazza the CorruptorNemesis46.50010.000
ZushukaNemesis15.0009.000