OrientWarWIKI
Web sitesi ↗
Underground Glooth Factory

Underground Glooth Factory

Knight sv.
110
Mage sv.
100
Paladin sv.
100
Tecrübe
★★★★★
Ganimet
★★★★★
Konum
Entrance east in Rathleton
Buradaki hasarın
Knight 97 % (Fiziksel), Paladin 97 % (Fiziksel), Sorcerer 109 % (Enerji), Druid 78 % (Buz), Monk 97 % (Fiziksel)
Aldığın hasar
condition_poison 62 %, Toprak 37 %
Bölgedeki yaratıklar
49 yaratık, tur başına 35.620 temel tecrübe

Yaratıklar

İsimCanTecrübe
Glooth Blob750700
Rot Elemental850750
Bog Raider1.300800
Metal Gargoyle2.1001.470
Glooth Brigand2.4001.900
Glooth Bandit2.6002.000
Glooth Anemone2.4001.755
Hydra2.3502.100
Glooth Golem2.7001.930
Rustheap Golem2.8002.350
Walker3.0002.200

En iyi ganimet

Nerede Bulunur

Zemin seviyesi