OrientWarWIKI
Website ↗
Underground Glooth Factory

Underground Glooth Factory

Knight lvl
110
Mage lvl
100
Paladin lvl
100
Experience
★★★★★
Loot
★★★★★
Location
Entrance east in Rathleton
Your damage here
Knight 97 % (Physical), Paladin 97 % (Physical), Sorcerer 109 % (Energy), Druid 78 % (Ice), Monk 97 % (Physical)
Damage you take
condition_poison 62 %, Earth 37 %
Creatures around the place
49 creatures, 35,620 base experience per round

Creatures

NameHit PointsExperience
Glooth Blob750700
Rot Elemental850750
Bog Raider1,300800
Metal Gargoyle2,1001,470
Glooth Brigand2,4001,900
Glooth Bandit2,6002,000
Glooth Anemone2,4001,755
Hydra2,3502,100
Glooth Golem2,7001,930
Rustheap Golem2,8002,350
Walker3,0002,200

Best loot

Where to Find

Ground level