OrientWarWIKI
Web sitesi ↗
Knight sv.
200
Mage sv.
200
Paladin sv.
200
Tecrübe
★★★★★
Ganimet
★★★★★
Önerilen yetenek
Knight 100, Mage 100, Paladin 100
Konum
Near the Kha'zeel Pass in Tiquanda
Buradaki hasarın
Knight 99 % (Fiziksel), Paladin 99 % (Fiziksel), Sorcerer 102 % (Enerji), Druid 103 % (Buz), Monk 99 % (Fiziksel)
Aldığın hasar
Fiziksel 65 %, Ölüm 17 %
Bölgedeki yaratıklar
38 yaratık, tur başına 124.660 temel tecrübe

Yaratıklar

İsimCanTecrübe
Lich880900
Hydra2.3502.100
Hellspawn3.5002.550
Dawnfire Asura2.9003.610
Midnight Asura3.1003.700
Frost Flower Asura3.5004.200
Destroyer3.7002.500
Massive Energy Elemental1.100950
True Dawnfire Asura8.5007.475
True Midnight Asura9.0007.313
True Frost Flower Asura4.0007.069
Hellhound7.5005.440

Nerede Bulunur

Zemin seviyesi