OrientWarWIKI
Website ↗
Knight lvl
200
Mage lvl
200
Paladin lvl
200
Experience
★★★★★
Loot
★★★★★
Recommended skill
Knight 100, Mage 100, Paladin 100
Location
Near the Kha'zeel Pass in Tiquanda
Your damage here
Knight 99 % (Physical), Paladin 99 % (Physical), Sorcerer 102 % (Energy), Druid 103 % (Ice), Monk 99 % (Physical)
Damage you take
Physical 65 %, Death 17 %
Creatures around the place
38 creatures, 124,660 base experience per round

Creatures

NameHit PointsExperience
Lich880900
Hydra2,3502,100
Hellspawn3,5002,550
Dawnfire Asura2,9003,610
Midnight Asura3,1003,700
Frost Flower Asura3,5004,200
Destroyer3,7002,500
Massive Energy Elemental1,100950
True Dawnfire Asura8,5007,475
True Midnight Asura9,0007,313
True Frost Flower Asura4,0007,069
Hellhound7,5005,440

Where to Find

Ground level