OrientWarWIKI
Website ↗
Knight lvl
150
Mage lvl
150
Paladin lvl
150
Experience
★★★★★
Loot
★★★★★
Recommended skill
Knight 95, Paladin 95
Location
Northern Zao, entrance
Your damage here
Knight 100 % (Physical), Paladin 100 % (Holy), Sorcerer 100 % (Death), Druid 109 % (Ice), Monk 100 % (Physical)
Damage you take
Physical 91 %
Creatures around the place
47 creatures, 61,070 base experience per round

Creatures

NameHit PointsExperience
Mutated Bat900750
Mutated Tiger1,100750
Lizard Legionnaire1,4001,100
Lizard Dragon Priest1,4501,320
Lizard High Guard1,8001,450
Lizard Chosen3,0502,530
Draken Warmaster4,1502,400
Draken Spellweaver5,0003,100

Where to Find

Ground level