OrientWarWIKI
Web sitesi ↗
Knight sv.
150
Mage sv.
150
Paladin sv.
150
Tecrübe
★★★★★
Ganimet
★★★★★
Önerilen yetenek
Knight 95, Paladin 95
Konum
Northern Zao, entrance
Buradaki hasarın
Knight 100 % (Fiziksel), Paladin 100 % (Kutsal), Sorcerer 100 % (Ölüm), Druid 109 % (Buz), Monk 100 % (Fiziksel)
Aldığın hasar
Fiziksel 91 %
Bölgedeki yaratıklar
47 yaratık, tur başına 61.070 temel tecrübe

Yaratıklar

İsimCanTecrübe
Mutated Bat900750
Mutated Tiger1.100750
Lizard Legionnaire1.4001.100
Lizard Dragon Priest1.4501.320
Lizard High Guard1.8001.450
Lizard Chosen3.0502.530
Draken Warmaster4.1502.400
Draken Spellweaver5.0003.100

Nerede Bulunur

Zemin seviyesi