OrientWarWIKI
Website ↗
Knight lvl
130
Mage lvl
120
Paladin lvl
120
Experience
★★★★★
Loot
★★★★★
Recommended skill
Knight 95, Paladin 100
Location
Northern Zao
Your damage here
Knight 100 % (Physical), Paladin 100 % (Holy), Sorcerer 100 % (Death), Druid 109 % (Ice), Monk 100 % (Physical)
Damage you take
Physical 94 %
Creatures around the place
48 creatures, 62,330 base experience per round

Creatures

NameHit PointsExperience
Lizard Legionnaire1,4001,100
Lizard Dragon Priest1,4501,320
Lizard High Guard1,8001,450
Lizard Zaogun2,9551,700
Lizard Noble7,0002,000
Lizard Magistratus6,2502,000
Draken Warmaster4,1502,400
Draken Spellweaver5,0003,100
Centipede7034
Terramite365160
Lancer Beetle400275
Mutated Rat550450
Wailing Widow850450
Brimstone Bug1,300900
Dragon Lord Hatchling750645
Wyrm1,8251,550
Frost Dragon1,8002,100
Dragon Lord1,9002,100
Lizard Chosen3,0502,530
Serpent Spawn3,0003,050
Draken Abomination6,2504,500
Draken Elite5,5504,750
Ghastly Dragon7,8004,600
Demon8,2006,000
Undead Dragon8,3507,500
Snake God Essence65,0007,410