OrientWarWIKI
Web sitesi ↗
Knight sv.
130
Mage sv.
120
Paladin sv.
120
Tecrübe
★★★★★
Ganimet
★★★★★
Önerilen yetenek
Knight 95, Paladin 100
Konum
Northern Zao
Buradaki hasarın
Knight 100 % (Fiziksel), Paladin 100 % (Kutsal), Sorcerer 100 % (Ölüm), Druid 109 % (Buz), Monk 100 % (Fiziksel)
Aldığın hasar
Fiziksel 94 %
Bölgedeki yaratıklar
48 yaratık, tur başına 62.330 temel tecrübe

Yaratıklar

İsimCanTecrübe
Lizard Legionnaire1.4001.100
Lizard Dragon Priest1.4501.320
Lizard High Guard1.8001.450
Lizard Zaogun2.9551.700
Lizard Noble7.0002.000
Lizard Magistratus6.2502.000
Draken Warmaster4.1502.400
Draken Spellweaver5.0003.100
Centipede7034
Terramite365160
Lancer Beetle400275
Mutated Rat550450
Wailing Widow850450
Brimstone Bug1.300900
Dragon Lord Hatchling750645
Wyrm1.8251.550
Frost Dragon1.8002.100
Dragon Lord1.9002.100
Lizard Chosen3.0502.530
Serpent Spawn3.0003.050
Draken Abomination6.2504.500
Draken Elite5.5504.750
Ghastly Dragon7.8004.600
Demon8.2006.000
Undead Dragon8.3507.500
Snake God Essence65.0007.410