OrientWarWIKI
Website ↗
Knight lvl
120
Mage lvl
120
Paladin lvl
120
Experience
★★★★★
Loot
★★★★★
Recommended skill
Knight 90, Paladin 90
Location
North of Ulderek's Rock and below sea level
Your damage here
Knight 94 % (Physical), Paladin 94 % (Physical), Sorcerer 88 % (Fire), Druid 92 % (Ice), Monk 94 % (Physical)
Damage you take
Physical 85 %
Creatures around the place
41 creatures, 37,140 base experience per round
Access
Scripted portal or lever, usually unlocked by a quest; the Huntfinder guides you to the entrance
Required quests
You can enter this hunting place only after completing: Forgotten Knowledge Quest

Creatures

NameHit PointsExperience
Necromancer580580
Vicious Squire1,000900
Renegade Knight1,4501,200
Vile Grandmaster1,7001,500
Warlock3,5004,000
Shaper Matriarch2,0001,650
Broken Shaper2,2001,800
Twisted Shaper2,5002,050

Where to Find

1 below ground level