OrientWarWIKI
Website ↗
Knight lvl
350
Mage lvl
300
Paladin lvl
300
Experience
–
Loot
–
Location
Under the Zao Steppe
Your damage here
Knight 95 % (Physical), Paladin 103 % (Holy), Sorcerer 101 % (Energy), Druid 99 % (Ice), Monk 95 % (Physical)
Damage you take
Physical 63 %, Life Drain 13 %, Death 11 %
Creatures around the place
13 creatures, 104,488 base experience per round

Creatures

NameHit PointsExperience
Plaguesmith8,2503,800
Dark Torturer7,3504,650
Demon8,2006,000
Hellhound7,5005,440
Vexclaw8,5006,248
Grimeleech9,5007,216
Hellflayer14,00011,720
Juggernaut18,00011,200

Where to Find

2 below ground level
5 below ground level