OrientWarWIKI
Website ↗
Knight lvl
160
Mage lvl
120
Paladin lvl
120
Experience
★★★★★
Loot
★★★★★
Recommended skill
Knight 90, Paladin 90
Location
Down the stairs through a teleport, starting here
Your damage here
Knight 99 % (Physical), Paladin 100 % (Holy), Sorcerer 109 % (Energy), Druid 105 % (Earth), Monk 99 % (Physical)
Damage you take
Physical 82 %
Creatures around the place
30 creatures, 47,700 base experience per round

Creatures

NameHit PointsExperience
Manta Ray680125
Deepling Worker190130
Deepling Scout240160
Shark1,200700
Deepling Spellsinger8501,000
Deepling Warrior1,6001,500
Deepling Guard1,9002,100
Deepling Elite3,2003,000
Deepling Tyrant4,5004,200

Best loot

Where to Find

Ground level

Details from the TibiaWiki article Fiehonja (CC BY-SA).

Images and item descriptions: TibiaWiki and its contributors, licensed under CC BY-SA.