OrientWarWIKI
Web sitesi ↗
Knight sv.
250
Mage sv.
200
Paladin sv.
220
Tecrübe
★★★★★
Ganimet
★★★★★
Önerilen yetenek
Knight 100, Paladin 110
Konum
North of Guzzlemaw Valley, through the wall
Buradaki hasarın
Knight 94 % (Fiziksel), Paladin 107 % (Kutsal), Sorcerer 93 % (Enerji), Druid 89 % (Buz), Monk 94 % (Fiziksel)
Aldığın hasar
Fiziksel 76 %
Bölgedeki yaratıklar
51 yaratık, tur başına 226.290 temel tecrübe

Yaratıklar

İsimCanTecrübe
Frazzlemaw4.1003.740
Silencer5.4005.100
Retching Horror5.3004.100
Choking Fear5.8004.700
Guzzlemaw6.4006.050
Feversleep5.9005.060
Terrorsleep7.2007.240
Sight of Surrender28.00017.000