OrientWarWIKI
Website ↗
Knight lvl
250
Mage lvl
200
Paladin lvl
220
Experience
★★★★★
Loot
★★★★★
Recommended skill
Knight 100, Paladin 110
Location
North of Guzzlemaw Valley, through the wall
Your damage here
Knight 94 % (Physical), Paladin 107 % (Holy), Sorcerer 93 % (Energy), Druid 89 % (Ice), Monk 94 % (Physical)
Damage you take
Physical 76 %
Creatures around the place
51 creatures, 226,290 base experience per round

Creatures

NameHit PointsExperience
Frazzlemaw4,1003,740
Silencer5,4005,100
Retching Horror5,3004,100
Choking Fear5,8004,700
Guzzlemaw6,4006,050
Feversleep5,9005,060
Terrorsleep7,2007,240
Sight of Surrender28,00017,000