OrientWarWIKI
Web sitesi ↗
Knight sv.
250
Mage sv.
250
Paladin sv.
250
Tecrübe
★★★★★
Ganimet
★★★★★
Önerilen yetenek
Knight 100, Paladin 110
Konum
South of Roshamuul Depot, here
Buradaki hasarın
Knight 90 % (Fiziksel), Paladin 107 % (Kutsal), Sorcerer 99 % (Enerji), Druid 98 % (Buz), Monk 90 % (Fiziksel)
Aldığın hasar
Fiziksel 67 %, Enerji 24 %
Bölgedeki yaratıklar
85 yaratık, tur başına 503.180 temel tecrübe

Yaratıklar

İsimCanTecrübe
Betrayed Wraith4.2003.500
Nightmare2.7001.800
Lost Soul5.8004.000
Plaguesmith8.2503.800
Dark Torturer7.3504.650
Demon Outcast6.9006.200
Blightwalker8.1006.400
Hellhound7.5005.440
Juggernaut18.00011.200

Nerede Bulunur

Zemin seviyesi