OrientWarWIKI
Website ↗
Knight lvl
250
Mage lvl
250
Paladin lvl
250
Experience
★★★★★
Loot
★★★★★
Recommended skill
Knight 100, Paladin 110
Location
South of Roshamuul Depot, here
Your damage here
Knight 90 % (Physical), Paladin 107 % (Holy), Sorcerer 99 % (Energy), Druid 98 % (Ice), Monk 90 % (Physical)
Damage you take
Physical 67 %, Energy 24 %
Creatures around the place
85 creatures, 503,180 base experience per round

Creatures

NameHit PointsExperience
Betrayed Wraith4,2003,500
Nightmare2,7001,800
Lost Soul5,8004,000
Plaguesmith8,2503,800
Dark Torturer7,3504,650
Demon Outcast6,9006,200
Blightwalker8,1006,400
Hellhound7,5005,440
Juggernaut18,00011,200

Where to Find

Ground level