OrientWarWIKI
Website ↗
Knight lvl
80
Mage lvl
120
Paladin lvl
70
Experience
★★★★★
Loot
★★★★★
Location
Eastern part of Oramond
Your damage here
Knight 97 % (Physical), Paladin 98 % (Holy), Sorcerer 97 % (Energy), Druid 94 % (Ice), Monk 97 % (Physical)
Damage you take
condition_bleeding 30 %, Energy 23 %, Life Drain 19 %
Creatures around the place
49 creatures, 58,400 base experience per round

Creatures

NameHit PointsExperience
Mooh'Tah Warrior1,200900
Minotaur Hunter1,4001,700
Worm Priestess1,1001,500
Execowtioner3,5002,400
Moohtant3,2002,600
Minotaur Amazon2,6002,200

Best loot

Where to Find

Ground level
1 above ground level
Ground level