OrientWarWIKI
Website ↗
Oramond Factory Raids

Oramond Factory Raids

Mage lvl
300
Experience
★★★★★
Loot
★★★★★
Location
Underground Glooth Factory
Your damage here
Knight 99 % (Physical), Paladin 99 % (Physical), Sorcerer 96 % (Fire), Druid 94 % (Ice), Monk 99 % (Physical)
Damage you take
Physical 71 %, Earth 17 %
Creatures around the place
49 creatures, 86,175 base experience per round

Creatures

NameHit PointsExperience
Minotaur Invader1,8501,600
Worm Priestess1,1001,500
Minotaur Hunter1,4001,700
Mooh'Tah Warrior1,200900
Minotaur Amazon2,6002,200
Execowtioner3,5002,400
Moohtant3,2002,600
Glooth Powered Minotaur3,2002,600
Worker Golem1,4701,250
Glooth Golem2,7001,930
Rustheap Golem2,8002,350
Metal Gargoyle2,1001,470
War Golem4,3002,680
High Voltage Elemental1,5001,500
Walker3,0002,200
Glooth Battery8,0003,000
Control Tower7,5004,500
Blood Beast1,6001,000
Drillworm1,5001,200
Wyrm1,8251,550
Devourer1,9001,755
Glooth Anemone2,4001,755
Behemoth4,0002,500
Elder Wyrm2,7002,500

Best loot

Where to Find

6 below ground level