OrientWarWIKI
Website ↗
Knight lvl
160
Mage lvl
130
Paladin lvl
120
Experience
–
Loot
–
Recommended skill
Knight 90, Mage 70, Paladin 90
Location
Underground north of Rathleton
Your damage here
Knight 85 % (Physical), Paladin 101 % (Holy), Sorcerer 83 % (Death), Druid 98 % (Ice), Monk 85 % (Physical)
Damage you take
Physical 82 %
Creatures around the place
70 creatures, 356,570 base experience per round
Access
Scripted portal or lever, usually unlocked by a quest; the Huntfinder guides you to the entrance

Creatures

NameHit PointsExperience
Glooth Golem2,7001,930
Rustheap Golem2,8002,350
Worker Golem1,4701,250
War Golem4,3002,680
Minotaur Amazon2,6002,200
Execowtioner3,5002,400
Moohtant3,2002,600
Destroyer3,7002,500
Hellspawn3,5002,550
Grim Reaper3,9005,500
Dark Torturer7,3504,650
Demon8,2006,000
Hellhound7,5005,440
Juggernaut18,00011,200

Where to Find

2 above ground level
1 below ground level