OrientWarWIKI
Website ↗
Knight lvl
550
Mage lvl
550
Paladin lvl
550
Experience
★★★★★
Loot
★★★★★
Recommended skill
Knight 120, Mage 110, Paladin 115
Location
Vengoth
Your damage here
Knight 96 % (Physical), Paladin 100 % (Holy), Sorcerer 104 % (Fire), Druid 105 % (Earth), Monk 96 % (Physical)
Damage you take
Physical 81 %
Creatures around the place
38 creatures, 275,920 base experience per round

Creatures

NameHit PointsExperience
Dworc Shadowstalker8,9008,930
Gloom Maw8,7008,770
Norcferatu Heartless5,7005,900
Norcferatu Nightweaver6,1006,370
Orclops Bloodbreaker10,30010,250
Varg5,4005,630

Best loot

Where to Find

1 below ground level