OrientWarWIKI
Website ↗
Knight lvl
100
Mage lvl
95
Paladin lvl
90
Experience
–
Loot
–
Recommended skill
Knight 90, Paladin 90
Location
Below the Formorgar Glacier
Your damage here
Knight 103 % (Physical), Paladin 103 % (Physical), Sorcerer 110 % (Energy), Druid 97 % (Earth), Monk 103 % (Physical)
Damage you take
Physical 88 %, Life Drain 12 %
Creatures around the place
32 creatures, 2,439 base experience per round

Creatures

NameHit PointsExperience
Frost Troll5523
Bandit24565
Novice of the Cult285100
Gargoyle250150
Stone Golem270160
Mammoth320160
Ghost150120
Acolyte of the Cult390300
Ice Golem385295
Adept of the Cult430400
Enlightened of the Cult700500
Ice Witch650580
Crystal Spider1,250900
Nightmare2,7001,800
Destroyer3,7002,500
Behemoth4,0002,500
Hellspawn3,5002,550
Lost Soul5,8004,000
Plaguesmith8,2503,800
Demon8,2006,000
Juggernaut18,00011,200

Where to Find

2 below ground level