OrientWarWIKI
Web sitesi ↗
Knight sv.
160
Mage sv.
140
Paladin sv.
130
Tecrübe
★★★★★
Ganimet
★★★★★
Önerilen yetenek
Knight 95, Paladin 100
Konum
Below the Plains of Havoc
Buradaki hasarın
Knight 98 % (Fiziksel), Paladin 117 % (Kutsal), Sorcerer 90 % (Enerji), Druid 86 % (Buz), Monk 98 % (Fiziksel)
Aldığın hasar
Fiziksel 76 %, Toprak 16 %
Bölgedeki yaratıklar
77 yaratık, tur başına 351.404 temel tecrübe

Yaratıklar

İsimCanTecrübe
Demon Skeleton400240
Spectre1.3502.100
Nightmare2.7001.800
Diabolic Imp1.9502.900
Defiler3.6503.700
Destroyer3.7002.500
Hellfire Fighter3.8003.800
Plaguesmith8.2503.800
Lost Soul5.8004.000
Fire Devil200145
Dark Torturer7.3504.650
Blightwalker8.1006.400
Phantasm651
Betrayed Wraith4.2003.500
Flamethrower10018
Hand of Cursed Fate6.6005.000
Hellhound7.5005.440
Demon8.2006.000
Son of Verminor8.5005.900
Banshee1.000900
Fury4.1004.000
Juggernaut18.00011.200
Lich880900
Undead Dragon8.3507.500
Dragon1.000700
Dragon Lord1.9002.100

En iyi ganimet