OrientWarWIKI
Website ↗
Knight lvl
350
Mage lvl
300
Paladin lvl
300
Experience
★★★★★
Loot
★★★★★
Recommended skill
Mage 100
Location
North east of Ankrahmun's desert
Your damage here
Knight 86 % (Physical), Paladin 103 % (Holy), Sorcerer 100 % (Death), Druid 100 % (Ice), Monk 86 % (Physical)
Damage you take
Physical 88 %, Earth 12 %
Creatures around the place
47 creatures, 339,410 base experience per round
Access
Scripted portal or lever, usually unlocked by a quest; the Huntfinder guides you to the entrance

Creatures

NameHit PointsExperience
Cobra Scout8,5007,310
Cobra Assassin8,2006,980
Cobra Vizier8,5007,650
Gaffir48,50025,000
Custodian47,00027,500
Guard Captain Quaid55,00028,000